Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes PBKC Poker is Live!!!.f136

PBKC Poker is Live!!!.f136

Jul 17, 2021 • 317 views

Episode Summary

Episode PBKC Poker is Live!!!.f136 happened on 17 July 2021 with 10 players, including Driver, Rose, and Mark. The stream lasted for 3 hours 3 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Rose ($3,413) and Mark ($1,590). Biggest losses were suffered by Moofy (-$2,775) and Jerry (-$770).
Duration
03:03:50
Games
Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$18.64
Livestream
PBKC Poker Stream
Total hands
44
Players
10
Total cash played
$38,770

Results

Rose
Rose
1h 46m4379%4.7%4.5%100%$2189962 +$4,135AK54 -$640
$3,413Mark
Mark
1h 42m4161%9.8%0%62%$1348877 +$680 -$350
$1,590Tommy
Tommy
1h 47m4229%14%11%5.9%$95AA32 +$1,185JT97 -$435
$158Jj
JJ
1h 35m3743%19%12%12%$136QJ95 +$1,005AT96 -$855
-$78Bruce
Bruce
1h 50m4418%0%0%21%$9A642 +$170AJJT -$90
-$125Aspen
Aspen
14m683%33%0%--$99KJ75 +$205 -$205
-$305Driver
Driver
1h 50m4452%2.3%0%45%$89J976 +$480AKT2 -$635
-$403Buddy
Buddy
1h 50m4457%16%11%45%$132KK63 +$960KT73 -$945
-$705Jerry
Jerry
1h 48m4340%0%0%50%$50KJJ8 +$335AJT8 -$450
-$770Moofy
Moofy
1h 48m4353%16%7.7%27%$260AKT9 +$1,3007553 -$3,730
-$2,775
Rose
Rose
$3,4131h 46m4379%4.7%4.5%100%$2189962 +$4,135AK54 -$640
Mark
Mark
$1,5901h 42m4161%9.8%0%62%$1348877 +$680 -$350
Tommy
Tommy
$1581h 47m4229%14%11%5.9%$95AA32 +$1,185JT97 -$435
Jj
JJ
-$781h 35m3743%19%12%12%$136QJ95 +$1,005AT96 -$855
Bruce
Bruce
-$1251h 50m4418%0%0%21%$9A642 +$170AJJT -$90
Aspen
Aspen
-$30514m683%33%0%--$99KJ75 +$205 -$205
Driver
Driver
-$4031h 50m4452%2.3%0%45%$89J976 +$480AKT2 -$635
Buddy
Buddy
-$7051h 50m4457%16%11%45%$132KK63 +$960KT73 -$945
Jerry
Jerry
-$7701h 48m4340%0%0%50%$50KJJ8 +$335AJT8 -$450
Moofy
Moofy
-$2,7751h 48m4353%16%7.7%27%$260AKT9 +$1,3007553 -$3,730

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354044 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000 DriverBruceBuddyRoseMoofyJerryTommyMarkJjAspen

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “PBKC Poker is Live!!!.f136” PBKC Poker Stream Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Rose Mark

Player Insights

Jj
JJ
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 12% Table avg.: 4.4%
Buddy
Buddy
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,306 Table avg.: $0
Moofy
Moofy
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$717 Table avg.: $0
Rose
Rose
Most Limp
Limp: 100% Table avg.: 38%
Moofy
Moofy
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $11,185 Table avg.: $4,790
Bruce
Bruce
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $375 Table avg.: $4,790

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Rose
Rose
Set9962
C1
C1
5J9
121X
B121
5J92
363
B380
R605'
5J92
97
1,5731,573+$4,135+$197
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other PBKC Poker Stream Episodes

PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 12, 2024 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247 NL $29 • 4 hours 20 minutes
Scott +$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Jun 08, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 9 minutes
Mike +$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 31, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $7 • 3 hours 0 minutes
Purnel +$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 04, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 5 minutes
Cedric +$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Apr 27, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 3 minutes
G +$321
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 12, 2024PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247$294h 20m1021kScott
Scott
+$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamJun 08, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 9m82351Mike
Mike
+$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 31, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$73h 0m74279Purnel
Purnel
+$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 04, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 5m85320Cedric
Cedric
+$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamApr 27, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 3m82269G
G
+$321
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload