Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes PBKC Live! Grind Crew and $300 Multi-Flight Final Table.f136

PBKC Live! Grind Crew and $300 Multi-Flight Final Table.f136

Jul 11, 2022 • 526 views

Episode Summary

Episode PBKC Live! Grind Crew and $300 Multi-Flight Final Table.f136 happened on 11 July 2022 with 10 players, including Nltonyd, Chuck, and Lindsay. The stream lasted for 1 hour 40 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Melissa ($315) and Nltonyd ($106). Biggest losses were suffered by Robert (-$227) and Foldum219 (-$182).
Duration
01:40:07
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$2.98
Livestream
PBKC Poker Stream
Total hands
36
Players
10
Total cash played
$3,145

Results

Melissa
Melissa
57m3647%5.6%4.8%46%$18KJ +$226T7 -$40
$315Nltonyd
Nltonyd
57m3661%25%19%32%$19AQ +$99A8 -$98
$106Ray
Ray
39m2442%0%0%45%$8KQ +$67AJ -$19
$83Pimpnamehawk
Pimpnamehawk
57m3619%5.6%0%7.1%$1044 +$15854 -$59
$60Lindsay
Lindsay
57m3614%2.8%0%0%$377 +$66A2 -$17$32Chuck
Chuck
57m3653%17%0%41%$887 +$70A8 -$44
-$44Dfsbrett
DfsBrett
57m3642%19%18%6.7%$1164 +$14685 -$45
-$48Jimmy
Jimmy
57m3633%8.3%0%17%$8AT +$61AJ -$62
-$95Foldum219
Foldum219
13m838%0%0%50%$2294 $0T9 -$125
-$182Robert
Robert
57m3650%17%5%31%$13QT +$59QJ -$153
-$227
Melissa
Melissa
$31557m3647%5.6%4.8%46%$18KJ +$226T7 -$40
Nltonyd
Nltonyd
$10657m3661%25%19%32%$19AQ +$99A8 -$98
Ray
Ray
$8339m2442%0%0%45%$8KQ +$67AJ -$19
Pimpnamehawk
Pimpnamehawk
$6057m3619%5.6%0%7.1%$1044 +$15854 -$59
Lindsay
Lindsay
$3257m3614%2.8%0%0%$377 +$66A2 -$17Chuck
Chuck
-$4457m3653%17%0%41%$887 +$70A8 -$44
Dfsbrett
DfsBrett
-$4857m3642%19%18%6.7%$1164 +$14685 -$45
Jimmy
Jimmy
-$9557m3633%8.3%0%17%$8AT +$61AJ -$62
Foldum219
Foldum219
-$18213m838%0%0%50%$2294 $0T9 -$125
Robert
Robert
-$22757m3650%17%5%31%$13QT +$59QJ -$153

Stack Dynamics

024681012141618202224262830323436 $0$50$100$150$200$250$300$350$400$450$500 NltonydChuckLindsayPimpnamehawkRobertMelissaDfsbrettJimmyRayFoldum219

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “PBKC Live! Grind Crew and $300 Multi-Flight Final Table.f136” PBKC Poker Stream Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Nltonyd
Nltonyd
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 5.3%
Dfsbrett
DfsBrett
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $167 Table avg.: $0
Nltonyd
Nltonyd
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$181 Table avg.: $0
Foldum219
Foldum219
Most Limp
Limp: 50% Table avg.: 26%
Nltonyd
Nltonyd
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $701 Table avg.: $364
Lindsay
Lindsay
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $124 Table avg.: $364

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Lindsay
Lindsay
Full House77
R6
C6
8J724X
B10
Q54J5454+$66+$3
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other PBKC Poker Stream Episodes

PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 12, 2024 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247 NL $29 • 4 hours 20 minutes
Scott +$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Jun 08, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 9 minutes
Mike +$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 31, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $7 • 3 hours 0 minutes
Purnel +$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 04, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 5 minutes
Cedric +$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Apr 27, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 3 minutes
G +$321
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 12, 2024PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247$294h 20m1021kScott
Scott
+$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamJun 08, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 9m82351Mike
Mike
+$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 31, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$73h 0m74279Purnel
Purnel
+$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 04, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 5m85320Cedric
Cedric
+$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamApr 27, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 3m82269G
G
+$321
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload