Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136

PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136

Jan 26, 2023 • 273 views

Episode Summary

Episode PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 happened on 26 January 2023 with 9 players, including Rome, Mike, and Doug. The stream lasted for 3 hours 4 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Rome ($519) and Numbers ($357). Biggest losses were suffered by Howard (-$659) and Scott (-$377).
Duration
03:04:51
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$2.92
Livestream
PBKC Poker Stream
Total hands
82
Players
9
Total cash played
$9,129

Results

Rome
Rome
1h 51m8052%27%3%17%$24KK +$247T9 -$134
$519Numbers
Numbers
1h 49m8035%7.5%2.6%24%$843 +$153QQ -$68$357Doug
Doug
1h 52m8244%8.5%4%39%$13 +$144AK -$161$168Jason
Jason
1h 49m8045%10%2.4%39%$1264 +$182J8 -$65$107Mike
Mike
1h 52m8255%6.1%1.9%45%$18J4 +$167T6 -$152
$26Paul
Paul
1h 50m8158%14%4.3%40%$19A2 +$296 -$200
$2Ace
Ace
38m2540%8%6.7%30%$12TT +$90KT -$88
-$142Scott
Scott
1h 35m6647%9.1%0%42%$1399 +$8252 -$126
-$377Howard
Howard
1h 46m7675%11%0%58%$20A8 +$16597 -$103
-$659
Rome
Rome
$5191h 51m8052%27%3%17%$24KK +$247T9 -$134
Numbers
Numbers
$3571h 49m8035%7.5%2.6%24%$843 +$153QQ -$68Doug
Doug
$1681h 52m8244%8.5%4%39%$13 +$144AK -$161Jason
Jason
$1071h 49m8045%10%2.4%39%$1264 +$182J8 -$65Mike
Mike
$261h 52m8255%6.1%1.9%45%$18J4 +$167T6 -$152
Paul
Paul
$21h 50m8158%14%4.3%40%$19A2 +$296 -$200
Ace
Ace
-$14238m2540%8%6.7%30%$12TT +$90KT -$88
Scott
Scott
-$3771h 35m6647%9.1%0%42%$1399 +$8252 -$126
Howard
Howard
-$6591h 46m7675%11%0%58%$20A8 +$16597 -$103

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758082 $0$50$100$150$200$250$300$350$400$450$500$550$600$650$700 MikeDougPaulJasonNumbersRomeHowardScottAce

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136” PBKC Poker Stream Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Ace
Ace
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 6.7% Table avg.: 2.5%
Mike
Mike
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $305 Table avg.: $0
Ace
Ace
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$161 Table avg.: $0
Howard
Howard
Most Limp
Limp: 58% Table avg.: 38%
Rome
Rome
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,954 Table avg.: $1,139
Ace
Ace
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $310 Table avg.: $1,139

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Paul
Paul
AirKQFR5F4+$5$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other PBKC Poker Stream Episodes

PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 12, 2024 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247 NL $29 • 4 hours 20 minutes
Scott +$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Jun 08, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 9 minutes
Mike +$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 31, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $7 • 3 hours 0 minutes
Purnel +$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 04, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 5 minutes
Cedric +$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Apr 27, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 3 minutes
G +$321
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 12, 2024PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247$294h 20m1021kScott
Scott
+$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamJun 08, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 9m82351Mike
Mike
+$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 31, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$73h 0m74279Purnel
Purnel
+$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 04, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 5m85320Cedric
Cedric
+$618
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamApr 27, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 3m82269G
G
+$321
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload