Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136

PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136

May 04, 2023 • 320 views

Episode Summary

Episode PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 happened on 4 May 2023 with 10 players, including Mario, Paul, and John. The stream lasted for 3 hours 5 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Cedric ($618) and Jason ($559). Biggest losses were suffered by Paul (-$411) and John (-$388).
Duration
03:05:03
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$3.25
Livestream
PBKC Poker Stream
Total hands
85
Players
10
Total cash played
$12,107

Results

Cedric
Cedric
1h 38m8433%4.8%2.6%29%$12AA +$369J6 -$47
$618Jason
Jason
1h 29m7553%16%2.8%24%$20KK +$331KK -$112
$559Mario
Mario
1h 40m8555%19%7.7%40%$4942 +$298QT -$290
$341Mike
Mike
1h 37m8348%3.6%2.1%42%$19KJ +$162J5 -$200$169Howard N
Howard N
7m743%14%50%20%$6J6 $0QQ -$31
-$48Rome
Rome
1h 36m8232%9.8%2.6%9.1%$1722 +$368KK -$293
-$177Howard
Howard
1h 40m8470%6.1%2%67%$18K5 +$161J7 -$76
-$319Robert
Robert
1h 19m6962%13%7.3%65%$2672 +$214KT -$222
-$344John
John
1h 40m8528%15%3.2%9.5%$9AQ +$7288 -$127
-$388Paul
Paul
1h 40m8547%8.2%2.4%30%$14AJ +$238KQ -$114
-$411
Cedric
Cedric
$6181h 38m8433%4.8%2.6%29%$12AA +$369J6 -$47
Jason
Jason
$5591h 29m7553%16%2.8%24%$20KK +$331KK -$112
Mario
Mario
$3411h 40m8555%19%7.7%40%$4942 +$298QT -$290
Mike
Mike
$1691h 37m8348%3.6%2.1%42%$19KJ +$162J5 -$200Howard N
Howard N
-$487m743%14%50%20%$6J6 $0QQ -$31
Rome
Rome
-$1771h 36m8232%9.8%2.6%9.1%$1722 +$368KK -$293
Howard
Howard
-$3191h 40m8470%6.1%2%67%$18K5 +$161J7 -$76
Robert
Robert
-$3441h 19m6962%13%7.3%65%$2672 +$214KT -$222
John
John
-$3881h 40m8528%15%3.2%9.5%$9AQ +$7288 -$127
Paul
Paul
-$4111h 40m8547%8.2%2.4%30%$14AJ +$238KQ -$114

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085 $0$50$100$150$200$250$300$350$400$450$500$550$600$650$700$750$800$850$900$950$1,000 MarioPaulJohnHowardCedricMikeRomeJasonRobertHoward N

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136” PBKC Poker Stream Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Howard N
Howard N
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 50% Table avg.: 3.8%
Cedric
Cedric
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $590 Table avg.: $0
John
John
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$616 Table avg.: $0
Howard
Howard
Most Limp
Limp: 67% Table avg.: 34%
Mario
Mario
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $4,157 Table avg.: $1,496
Howard N
Howard N
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $45 Table avg.: $1,496

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.John
John
TPWKKJ
F
F
C1
26K5XXX720XXX820B10F20+$28$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other PBKC Poker Stream Episodes

PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 12, 2024 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247 NL $29 • 4 hours 20 minutes
Scott +$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Jun 08, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 9 minutes
Mike +$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream May 31, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $7 • 3 hours 0 minutes
Purnel +$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Apr 27, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 3 minutes
G +$321
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker Stream Apr 20, 2023 PBKC Live! Real Poker 1-2 no limit.f136 NL $3 • 3 hours 11 minutes
John +$939
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 12, 2024PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f247$294h 20m1021kScott
Scott
+$5,850
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamJun 08, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 9m82351Mike
Mike
+$633
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamMay 31, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$73h 0m74279Purnel
Purnel
+$1,390
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamApr 27, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker at the Action Palace!.f136$33h 3m82269G
G
+$321
PBKC Poker Stream PBKC Poker StreamApr 20, 2023PBKC Live! Real Poker 1-2 no limit.f136$33h 11m79435John
John
+$939
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload