Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes HIGH STAKES $25⧸50⧸100 w⧸ Andy, Mariano, Nik Airball, Dentist Dave, Gazzy B & Mike X

HIGH STAKES $25⧸50⧸100 w⧸ Andy, Mariano, Nik Airball, Dentist Dave, Gazzy B & Mike X

Nov 01, 2023 • 127k views

Episode Summary

Episode HIGH STAKES $25⧸50⧸100 w⧸ Andy, Mariano, Nik Airball, Dentist Dave, Gazzy B & Mike X happened on 1 November 2023 with 8 players, including Henry Guttman, Andy Tsai, and Gazzy B. The stream lasted for 5 hours 26 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Henry Guttman ($67,450) and Eshaan Bhalla ($55,825). Biggest losses were suffered by Dentist Dave (-$71,288) and Andy Tsai (-$34,200).
Duration
05:26:06
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$292.55
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
149
Players
8
Total cash played
$1,657,925

Results

Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
2h 54m14735%20%15%0%$2,079KJ +$69,700AT -$41,200
$67,450Eshaan Bhalla
Eshaan Bhalla
Brownballa
2h 48m14335%17%7.1%0%$1,41322 +$31,950AQ -$19,600
$55,825Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
2h 55m14829%22%18%0%$889KK +$19,875JT -$10,300
$28,750Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
1h 54m9739%30%26%0%$4,01292 +$41,275AT -$56,300
-$4,856Gazzy B
Gazzy B
2h 53m14725%14%13%0%$919KK +$20,750KK -$19,750-$9,150Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
2h 53m14627%13%8.2%0%$1,446A6 +$20,800JT -$24,000-$32,531Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
2h 56m14938%26%24%0%$2,48544 +$56,725AK -$69,100
-$34,200Dentist Dave
Dentist Dave
2h 56m14930%17%15%0%$1,97799 +$25,475KJ -$29,925
-$71,288
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
$67,4502h 54m14735%20%15%0%$2,079KJ +$69,700AT -$41,200
Eshaan Bhalla
Eshaan Bhalla
Brownballa
$55,8252h 48m14335%17%7.1%0%$1,41322 +$31,950AQ -$19,600
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
$28,7502h 55m14829%22%18%0%$889KK +$19,875JT -$10,300
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
-$4,8561h 54m9739%30%26%0%$4,01292 +$41,275AT -$56,300
Gazzy B
Gazzy B
-$9,1502h 53m14725%14%13%0%$919KK +$20,750KK -$19,750Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
-$32,5312h 53m14627%13%8.2%0%$1,446A6 +$20,800JT -$24,000Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
-$34,2002h 56m14938%26%24%0%$2,48544 +$56,725AK -$69,100
Dentist Dave
Dentist Dave
-$71,2882h 56m14930%17%15%0%$1,97799 +$25,475KJ -$29,925

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140149 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000$300,000 Andy TsaiDentist DaveMariano GrandoliHenry GuttmanGazzy BMike FaridEshaan BhallaNikhil Arcot

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “HIGH STAKES $25⧸50⧸100 w⧸ Andy, Mariano, Nik Airball, Dentist Dave, Gazzy B & Mike X” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Henry Guttman Andy Tsai Henry Guttman

Player Insights

Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 26% Table avg.: 15%
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $14,008 Table avg.: $0
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$28,360 Table avg.: $0
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
Most Limp
Limp: 0% Table avg.: 0%
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $389,200 Table avg.: $254,925
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $131,500 Table avg.: $254,925

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Dentist Dave
Dentist Dave
TPTKKTFFR102T944XXX844B40F3124B40F124+$3,575$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload