Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes HIGH STAKES $100⧸200 w⧸ Ryan Feldman, Rob Yong & Handz - HCL in CYPRUS! Commentary by David Tuchman.f251

HIGH STAKES $100⧸200 w⧸ Ryan Feldman, Rob Yong & Handz - HCL in CYPRUS! Commentary by David Tuchman.f251

Nov 26, 2024 • 63k views

Episode Summary

Episode HIGH STAKES $100⧸200 w⧸ Ryan Feldman, Rob Yong & Handz - HCL in CYPRUS! Commentary by David Tuchman.f251 happened on 26 November 2024 with 7 players, including Joseph Oren, Harissa, and Ryan Feldman. The stream lasted for 5 hours 18 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Little Dave ($188,850) and Robert Yong ($116,600). Biggest losses were suffered by Ryan Feldman (-$153,700) and Harissa (-$139,300).
Duration
05:18:27
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$648.57
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
112
Players
7
Total cash played
$2,464,000

Results

Little Dave
Little Dave
3h 15m11141%23%8.9%0%$5,268AQ +$95,40074 -$24,500
$188,850Robert Yong
Robert Yong
Rob Yong
2h 18m7637%20%16%0%$6,12566 +$145,800QJ -$39,000
$116,600Joseph Oren
Joseph Oren
Handz
2h 54m9744%24%12%20%$4,456AK +$54,60065 -$18,800
$106,650Selahaddin Bedir
Selahaddin Bedir
2h 3m6632%25%30%6.2%$5,812J9 +$18,70066 -$16,200$14,000Timothee Busso
Timothee Busso
Loopoo
3h 16m11041%26%21%0%$3,82399 +$34,50087 -$70,300
-$133,100Harissa
Harissa
3h 10m10646%28%24%14%$6,126Q8 +$25,300A6 -$145,300
-$139,300Ryan Feldman
Ryan Feldman
3h 19m11238%28%14%2.6%$4,354A9 +$50,100K8 -$94,100
-$153,700
Little Dave
Little Dave
$188,8503h 15m11141%23%8.9%0%$5,268AQ +$95,40074 -$24,500
Robert Yong
Robert Yong
Rob Yong
$116,6002h 18m7637%20%16%0%$6,12566 +$145,800QJ -$39,000
Joseph Oren
Joseph Oren
Handz
$106,6502h 54m9744%24%12%20%$4,456AK +$54,60065 -$18,800
Selahaddin Bedir
Selahaddin Bedir
$14,0002h 3m6632%25%30%6.2%$5,812J9 +$18,70066 -$16,200Timothee Busso
Timothee Busso
Loopoo
-$133,1003h 16m11041%26%21%0%$3,82399 +$34,50087 -$70,300
Harissa
Harissa
-$139,3003h 10m10646%28%24%14%$6,126Q8 +$25,300A6 -$145,300
Ryan Feldman
Ryan Feldman
-$153,7003h 19m11238%28%14%2.6%$4,354A9 +$50,100K8 -$94,100

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100112 $0$50,000$100,000$150,000$200,000$250,000$300,000$350,000$400,000$450,000 Ryan FeldmanLittle DaveTimothee BussoHarissaJoseph OrenRobert YongSelahaddin Bedir

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “HIGH STAKES $100⧸200 w⧸ Ryan Feldman, Rob Yong & Handz - HCL in CYPRUS! Commentary by David Tuchman.f251” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Little Dave Robert Yong Robert Yong

Player Insights

Selahaddin Bedir
Selahaddin Bedir
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 30% Table avg.: 17%
Little Dave
Little Dave
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $81,644 Table avg.: $0
Harissa
Harissa
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$94,347 Table avg.: $0
Joseph Oren
Joseph Oren
Handz
Most Limp
Limp: 20% Table avg.: 6.8%
Harissa
Harissa
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $649,400 Table avg.: $489,086
Selahaddin Bedir
Selahaddin Bedir
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $383,600 Table avg.: $489,086

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Selahaddin Bedir
Selahaddin Bedir
AirA8FFC493+$12,500$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload