Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE LADIES POKER! $1⧸$2⧸$5 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game.f248

LIVE LADIES POKER! $1⧸$2⧸$5 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game.f248

Aug 13, 2024 • 4.7k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE LADIES POKER! $1⧸$2⧸$5 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game.f248 happened on 13 August 2024 with 9 players, including Becca, Alex, and Dori. The stream lasted for 3 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Becca ($1,335) and Alex ($1,309). Biggest losses were suffered by Dori (-$2,261) and Brandi (-$893).
Duration
03:58:56
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.26
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
85
Players
9
Total cash played
$31,837

Results

Becca
Becca
2h 31m8532%15%0%0%$39A3 +$1,335QJ -$185
$1,335Alex
Alex
2h 31m8525%22%18%5.3%$61KJ +$1,415AT -$800
$1,309Theresa
Theresa
2h 31m8535%11%4.4%13%$4688 +$766TT -$887
$707Mallory Klaus
Mallory Klaus
2h 31m8538%24%5.4%0%$3788 +$520AT -$240
$351Lexyi
Lexyi
2h 31m8522%5.9%8.7%9.1%$47QQ +$658J8 -$355
$82On Tilt Lindsay
On Tilt Lindsay
2h 31m8534%11%8.9%26%$2344 +$20577 -$140
-$87Vv
Vv
2h 29m8456%17%4.7%29%$99J8 +$94255 -$1,077
-$543Brandi
Brandi
2h 31m8529%16%8.3%0%$62AK +$58798 -$714
-$893Dori
Dori
2h 28m8331%8.4%7.3%13%$60A9 +$141AK -$843
-$2,261
Becca
Becca
$1,3352h 31m8532%15%0%0%$39A3 +$1,335QJ -$185
Alex
Alex
$1,3092h 31m8525%22%18%5.3%$61KJ +$1,415AT -$800
Theresa
Theresa
$7072h 31m8535%11%4.4%13%$4688 +$766TT -$887
Mallory Klaus
Mallory Klaus
$3512h 31m8538%24%5.4%0%$3788 +$520AT -$240
Lexyi
Lexyi
$822h 31m8522%5.9%8.7%9.1%$47QQ +$658J8 -$355
On Tilt Lindsay
On Tilt Lindsay
-$872h 31m8534%11%8.9%26%$2344 +$20577 -$140
Vv
Vv
-$5432h 29m8456%17%4.7%29%$99J8 +$94255 -$1,077
Brandi
Brandi
-$8932h 31m8529%16%8.3%0%$62AK +$58798 -$714
Dori
Dori
-$2,2612h 28m8331%8.4%7.3%13%$60A9 +$141AK -$843

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800 Mallory KlausLexyiBrandiBeccaAlexTheresaOn Tilt LindsayVvDori

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE LADIES POKER! $1⧸$2⧸$5 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game.f248” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Alex
Alex
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 7.5%
Becca
Becca
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $292 Table avg.: $0
Dori
Dori
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$707 Table avg.: $0
Vv
Vv
Most Limp
Limp: 29% Table avg.: 12%
Vv
Vv
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,318 Table avg.: $4,456
On Tilt Lindsay
On Tilt Lindsay
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,983 Table avg.: $4,456

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Vv
Vv
Straight55
F
R8
C8
4A2103B50C503203B88C886378B453'F378+$401$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload