Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100K Min Buyin!! Jungleman, Andy, Nik Airball, Santhosh, Professor

SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100K Min Buyin!! Jungleman, Andy, Nik Airball, Santhosh, Professor

Nov 28, 2023 • 214k views

Episode Summary

Episode SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100K Min Buyin!! Jungleman, Andy, Nik Airball, Santhosh, Professor happened on 28 November 2023 with 7 players, including Nikhil Arcot, Francisco Fragoso, and Victor Wu. The stream lasted for 6 hours 44 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Victor Wu ($296,000) and Andy Tsai ($168,300). Biggest losses were suffered by Santhosh Suvarna (-$471,600) and Henry Guttman (-$185,700).
Duration
06:44:16
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$412.11
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
185
Players
7
Total cash played
$4,177,800

Results

Victor Wu
Victor Wu
Professor
4h 30m18040%28%12%3.4%$6,519J9 +$94,900AJ -$35,500
$296,000Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
4h 31m18240%24%4.9%8.2%$2,675QQ +$97,300KT -$10,700
$168,300Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
3h 57m15727%13%4.9%1.8%$3,26099 +$116,900AQ -$15,000
$117,400Daniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
4h 17m16738%26%12%0%$4,444A2 +$106,60098 -$54,200
$58,150Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
4h 30m17727%2.8%2%33%$1,481AT +$33,700AK -$32,000
$17,450Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
4h 27m17939%19%8.3%0%$4,120AQ +$42,800QT -$113,400
-$185,700Santhosh Suvarna
Santhosh Suvarna
Santosh Suvarna
4h 19m17273%31%22%2.1%$9,584KQ +$54,500KQ -$94,400
-$471,600
Victor Wu
Victor Wu
Professor
$296,0004h 30m18040%28%12%3.4%$6,519J9 +$94,900AJ -$35,500
Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
$168,3004h 31m18240%24%4.9%8.2%$2,675QQ +$97,300KT -$10,700
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
$117,4003h 57m15727%13%4.9%1.8%$3,26099 +$116,900AQ -$15,000
Daniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
$58,1504h 17m16738%26%12%0%$4,444A2 +$106,60098 -$54,200
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
$17,4504h 30m17727%2.8%2%33%$1,481AT +$33,700AK -$32,000
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
-$185,7004h 27m17939%19%8.3%0%$4,120AQ +$42,800QT -$113,400
Santhosh Suvarna
Santhosh Suvarna
Santosh Suvarna
-$471,6004h 19m17273%31%22%2.1%$9,584KQ +$54,500KQ -$94,400

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160170180185 $0$50,000$100,000$150,000$200,000$250,000$300,000$350,000$400,000$450,000$500,000$550,000 Andy TsaiVictor WuHenry GuttmanFrancisco FragosoSanthosh SuvarnaDaniel CatesNikhil Arcot

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100K Min Buyin!! Jungleman, Andy, Nik Airball, Santhosh, Professor” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Andy Tsai

Player Insights

Santhosh Suvarna
Santhosh Suvarna
Santosh Suvarna
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 22% Table avg.: 9.7%
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $73,510 Table avg.: $0
Henry Guttman
Henry Guttman
King Henry
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$73,510 Table avg.: $0
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 7.9%
Santhosh Suvarna
Santhosh Suvarna
Santosh Suvarna
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,648,400 Table avg.: $794,586
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $262,100 Table avg.: $794,586

Interesting Hands

Big Pot

99vsQT
Quads vs. Henry Guttman+$116,900

Bluff

A5vsAK
Ace High vs. Francisco Fragoso+$32,500

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
AirA8
C1
R10
33+$4,500$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload