Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK! $100⧸200! Luda Chris, Britney, Peter, JBoogs, Sashimi - Commentary by Stapes.f251

SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK! $100⧸200! Luda Chris, Britney, Peter, JBoogs, Sashimi - Commentary by Stapes.f251

Sep 25, 2024 • 130k views

Episode Summary

Episode SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK! $100⧸200! Luda Chris, Britney, Peter, JBoogs, Sashimi - Commentary by Stapes.f251 happened on 25 September 2024 with 8 players, including Mike Farid, Yuuki Kaida, and Peter Wang. The stream lasted for 5 hours 37 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Jeremy Levin ($128,700) and Peter Wang ($94,700). Biggest losses were suffered by Pennzoil Don (-$125,700) and Yuuki Kaida (-$99,500).
Duration
05:37:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$360.28
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
143
Players
8
Total cash played
$3,703,100

Results

Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
3h 21m13461%21%5%44%$3,428QQ +$42,400A7 -$25,600
$128,700Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
3h 8m12359%23%11%46%$7,137K8 +$91,600AJ -$41,800
$94,700Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
3h 5m12356%33%23%28%$11,66398 +$58,200KQ -$54,800
$49,600David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
3h 28m14161%18%6.2%38%$8,688KQ +$57,100JT -$87,000
$28,700Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
3h 8m12941%20%8.3%12%$4,760A7 +$20,700AQ -$31,200
$9,300Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
3h 23m13639%16%9.8%21%$2,382AJ +$18,700A8 -$23,900
-$85,800Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
2h 54m11232%12%12%29%$2,307JJ +$16,700KQ -$24,800
-$99,500Pennzoil Don
Pennzoil Don
3h 2m12439%7.3%7.8%35%$2,581KJ +$21,800AT -$53,900
-$125,700
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
$128,7003h 21m13461%21%5%44%$3,428QQ +$42,400A7 -$25,600
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
$94,7003h 8m12359%23%11%46%$7,137K8 +$91,600AJ -$41,800
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
$49,6003h 5m12356%33%23%28%$11,66398 +$58,200KQ -$54,800
David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
$28,7003h 28m14161%18%6.2%38%$8,688KQ +$57,100JT -$87,000
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
$9,3003h 8m12941%20%8.3%12%$4,760A7 +$20,700AQ -$31,200
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
-$85,8003h 23m13639%16%9.8%21%$2,382AJ +$18,700A8 -$23,900
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
-$99,5002h 54m11232%12%12%29%$2,307JJ +$16,700KQ -$24,800
Pennzoil Don
Pennzoil Don
-$125,7003h 2m12439%7.3%7.8%35%$2,581KJ +$21,800AT -$53,900

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130143 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000$300,000$320,000$340,000 David PhanMike FaridJeremy LevinBritney JingPennzoil DonPeter WangChris ChenYuuki Kaida

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK! $100⧸200! Luda Chris, Britney, Peter, JBoogs, Sashimi - Commentary by Stapes.f251” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
David Phan Peter Wang Chris Chen

Player Insights

Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 23% Table avg.: 10%
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $82,955 Table avg.: $0
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$53,735 Table avg.: $0
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Limp
Limp: 46% Table avg.: 32%
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,434,600 Table avg.: $689,150
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $258,400 Table avg.: $689,150

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
AirAJR15R657K5133XB75133+$13,500$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload