Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Bruce Buffer, Randy, Washburn, Raver, Johnny, Nate Hill - Commentary by Tuchman.f137

MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Bruce Buffer, Randy, Washburn, Raver, Johnny, Nate Hill - Commentary by Tuchman.f137

Oct 22, 2024 • 35k views

Episode Summary

Episode MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Bruce Buffer, Randy, Washburn, Raver, Johnny, Nate Hill - Commentary by Tuchman.f137 happened on 22 October 2024 with 9 players, including Ronnie Ebanks, DJ Washburn, and Nathan Hill. The stream lasted for 5 hours 32 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Fantastic Fox ($21,820) and Nathan Hill ($10,115). Biggest losses were suffered by Kyle Ravreby (-$18,160) and DJ Washburn (-$14,720).
Duration
05:32:25
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$74.04
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
102
Players
9
Total cash played
$367,430

Results

Fantastic Fox
Fantastic Fox
2h 54m10037%13%9.4%17%$573JJ +$9,620AT -$1,700
$21,820Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
3h 0m10245%19%8.6%50%$435K9 +$5,380QQ -$4,300
$10,115Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
2h 52m9540%24%18%10%$390AA +$5,070KQ -$1,240$7,820Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Buffer
3h 0m10222%3.9%4.3%20%$127KK +$8,37088 -$1,340
$6,340Big John
Big John
2h 51m9653%8.3%5.1%53%$50499 +$5,250AK -$3,440
$5,765Randy
Randy
3h 0m10267%28%20%32%$1,946A8 +$6,550AK -$8,630
-$7,605Johnny
Johnny
3h 0m10252%22%4.4%8%$65493 +$6,510A2 -$5,670
-$11,375Dj Washburn
DJ Washburn
3h 0m10246%17%7.3%17%$432KK +$5,160AQ -$4,000
-$14,720Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
2h 35m8534%8.2%0%23%$359QT +$2,32077 -$6,160-$18,160
Fantastic Fox
Fantastic Fox
$21,8202h 54m10037%13%9.4%17%$573JJ +$9,620AT -$1,700
Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
$10,1153h 0m10245%19%8.6%50%$435K9 +$5,380QQ -$4,300
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
$7,8202h 52m9540%24%18%10%$390AA +$5,070KQ -$1,240Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Buffer
$6,3403h 0m10222%3.9%4.3%20%$127KK +$8,37088 -$1,340
Big John
Big John
$5,7652h 51m9653%8.3%5.1%53%$50499 +$5,250AK -$3,440
Randy
Randy
-$7,6053h 0m10267%28%20%32%$1,946A8 +$6,550AK -$8,630
Johnny
Johnny
-$11,3753h 0m10252%22%4.4%8%$65493 +$6,510A2 -$5,670
Dj Washburn
DJ Washburn
-$14,7203h 0m10246%17%7.3%17%$432KK +$5,160AQ -$4,000
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
-$18,1602h 35m8534%8.2%0%23%$359QT +$2,32077 -$6,160

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090102 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000 Dj WashburnNathan HillBruce Anthony BufferJohnnyRandyFantastic FoxBig JohnRonnie EbanksKyle Ravreby

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Bruce Buffer, Randy, Washburn, Raver, Johnny, Nate Hill - Commentary by Tuchman.f137” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Randy Randy

Player Insights

Randy
Randy
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 8.8%
Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Buffer
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $3,463 Table avg.: $0
Johnny
Johnny
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$7,213 Table avg.: $0
Big John
Big John
Most Limp
Limp: 53% Table avg.: 23%
Randy
Randy
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $198,460 Table avg.: $59,981
Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Anthony Buffer
Bruce Buffer
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $12,970 Table avg.: $59,981

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
Low PairT3
C2
FR10
2J751XB20391XX491B5C5101+$1,320$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload