Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100⧸200 w⧸ Peter, Britney, Linglin, Dylan & Tomer - Commentary by Tuchman.f251

SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100⧸200 w⧸ Peter, Britney, Linglin, Dylan & Tomer - Commentary by Tuchman.f251

Sep 24, 2024 • 101k views

Episode Summary

Episode SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100⧸200 w⧸ Peter, Britney, Linglin, Dylan & Tomer - Commentary by Tuchman.f251 happened on 24 September 2024 with 8 players, including Tomer, Linglin Zeng, and Mario. The stream lasted for 5 hours 24 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Dylan Flashner ($191,450) and Peter Wang ($132,450). Biggest losses were suffered by Tomer (-$200,350) and Chang Hwan Lee (-$85,200).
Duration
05:24:10
Games
Hold'em 3-max+ and Hold'em Heads Up
Average Stake
$481.68
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
119
Players
8
Total cash played
$3,099,500

Results

Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
3h 19m11933%12%1.6%17%$4,360AK +$52,500AT -$8,600
$191,450Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
3h 5m10965%25%15%49%$13,250QQ +$60,300KQ -$82,100
$132,450Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
3h 11m11439%8.8%2%41%$1,901TT +$21,800A6 -$12,000
$44,100Linglin Zeng
Linglin Zeng
Ling Ling
3h 4m10253%19%4.3%41%$4,960KQ +$63,600KK -$58,600
$15,600Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
3h 5m10348%14%10%17%$4,350KK +$62,100AA -$20,000
-$42,000Mario
Mario
3h 18m11843%19%9.4%22%$3,582QT +$51,900JJ -$59,300
-$56,050Chang Hwan Lee
Chang Hwan Lee
Jack Lee
3h 15m11456%25%18%26%$5,23255 +$82,80087 -$63,100
-$85,200Tomer
Tomer
1h 58m7435%22%18%16%$4,746QJ +$27,70083 -$50,000
-$200,350
Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
$191,4503h 19m11933%12%1.6%17%$4,360AK +$52,500AT -$8,600
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
$132,4503h 5m10965%25%15%49%$13,250QQ +$60,300KQ -$82,100
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
$44,1003h 11m11439%8.8%2%41%$1,901TT +$21,800A6 -$12,000
Linglin Zeng
Linglin Zeng
Ling Ling
$15,6003h 4m10253%19%4.3%41%$4,960KQ +$63,600KK -$58,600
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
-$42,0003h 5m10348%14%10%17%$4,350KK +$62,100AA -$20,000
Mario
Mario
-$56,0503h 18m11843%19%9.4%22%$3,582QT +$51,900JJ -$59,300
Chang Hwan Lee
Chang Hwan Lee
Jack Lee
-$85,2003h 15m11456%25%18%26%$5,23255 +$82,80087 -$63,100
Tomer
Tomer
-$200,3501h 58m7435%22%18%16%$4,746QJ +$27,70083 -$50,000

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110119 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000 Dylan FlashnerMarioChang Hwan LeeFrancisco FragosoPeter WangBritney JingLinglin ZengTomer

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SUPER HIGH STAKES WEEK!! $100⧸200 w⧸ Peter, Britney, Linglin, Dylan & Tomer - Commentary by Tuchman.f251” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Chang Hwan Lee Peter Wang Peter Wang

Player Insights

Chang Hwan Lee
Chang Hwan Lee
Jack Lee
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 9.5%
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $103,950 Table avg.: $0
Tomer
Tomer
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$108,906 Table avg.: $0
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Limp
Limp: 49% Table avg.: 29%
Peter Wang
Peter Wang
Peter
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,444,200 Table avg.: $563,012
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $216,700 Table avg.: $563,012

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Dylan Flashner
Dylan Flashner
Dylan
Two PairsAT
C1
FR3
T7A19XX
X
943B22FQ87B50C50187+$21,200$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload