Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Wolfgang Poker Returns To Play $10⧸25 with Milkman, TrickTime, Alex & Slic Ric!

Wolfgang Poker Returns To Play $10⧸25 with Milkman, TrickTime, Alex & Slic Ric!

Nov 16, 2023 • 2.9k views

Episode Summary

Episode Wolfgang Poker Returns To Play $10⧸25 with Milkman, TrickTime, Alex & Slic Ric! happened on 16 November 2023 with 9 players, including Thai Ha, Eric Chang, and Milkman. The stream lasted for 6 hours 13 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Eric Chang ($36,125) and Milkman ($22,843). Biggest losses were suffered by Alex Jauregui (-$49,870) and Amir Alpert (-$15,300).
Duration
06:13:09
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$103.05
Livestream
Champions Poker Live
Total hands
126
Players
9
Total cash played
$459,300

Results

Eric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
3h 47m12626%18%9.6%0%$437KK +$11,765TT -$1,400
$36,125Milkman
Milkman
3h 47m12633%21%17%0%$868A6 +$10,300K9 -$8,800
$22,843Tricktime
Tricktime
3h 47m12620%8.7%3.8%0%$24377 +$8,985TT -$2,700
$14,200Matt
Matt
3h 47m12625%18%7.4%0%$30899 +$3,760A6 -$1,600
$12,025Thai Ha
Thai Ha
3h 47m12628%19%5.2%0%$420A4 +$3,360KK -$9,370-$1,465Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
2h 53m9026%21%20%0%$593AA +$11,535KQ -$9,315
-$4,255Alexander Seibt
Alexander Seibt
Wolfgang Poker
3h 47m12523%14%7.1%0%$330AK +$5,990JT -$7,435
-$14,303Amir Alpert
Amir Alpert
3h 44m12421%11%3.7%4.3%$286AT +$2,685AK -$9,230
-$15,300Alex Jauregui
Alex Jauregui
Alp
3h 39m12346%27%19%0%$94932 +$3,375A6 -$11,400-$49,870
Eric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
$36,1253h 47m12626%18%9.6%0%$437KK +$11,765TT -$1,400
Milkman
Milkman
$22,8433h 47m12633%21%17%0%$868A6 +$10,300K9 -$8,800
Tricktime
Tricktime
$14,2003h 47m12620%8.7%3.8%0%$24377 +$8,985TT -$2,700
Matt
Matt
$12,0253h 47m12625%18%7.4%0%$30899 +$3,760A6 -$1,600
Thai Ha
Thai Ha
-$1,4653h 47m12628%19%5.2%0%$420A4 +$3,360KK -$9,370Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
-$4,2552h 53m9026%21%20%0%$593AA +$11,535KQ -$9,315
Alexander Seibt
Alexander Seibt
Wolfgang Poker
-$14,3033h 47m12523%14%7.1%0%$330AK +$5,990JT -$7,435
Amir Alpert
Amir Alpert
-$15,3003h 44m12421%11%3.7%4.3%$286AT +$2,685AK -$9,230
Alex Jauregui
Alex Jauregui
Alp
-$49,8703h 39m12346%27%19%0%$94932 +$3,375A6 -$11,400

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120126 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000 Thai HaEric ChangMilkmanTricktimeMattAlexander SeibtAmir AlpertAlex JaureguiKaleb Harwell

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Wolfgang Poker Returns To Play $10⧸25 with Milkman, TrickTime, Alex & Slic Ric!” Champions Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 11%
Milkman
Milkman
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $12,562 Table avg.: $0
Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$11,330 Table avg.: $0
Amir Alpert
Amir Alpert
Most Limp
Limp: 4.3% Table avg.: 0.5%
Alex Jauregui
Alex Jauregui
Alp
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $116,735 Table avg.: $59,281
Tricktime
Tricktime
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $30,605 Table avg.: $59,281

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Eric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
Two PairsQT
F
FR6
37T51XB20891XB603480480+$6,040+$1,364
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Champions Poker Live Episodes

Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 21, 2026 BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live NL $122 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Eric Chang +$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 17, 2026 NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas NL $5 • 2 hours 25 minutes
Chill +$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 14, 2026 BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE NL $42 • 3 hours 47 minutes
Ram +$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 13, 2026 Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE NL $8 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Dylan Tischer +$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 08, 2026 BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE NL $38 • 3 hours 46 minutes
Amy +$7,915
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerChampions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 21, 2026BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live$1224h 0m737.4kEric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
+$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 17, 2026NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas$52h 25m451.4kChill
Chill
+$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 14, 2026BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE$423h 47m721.4kRam
Ram
+$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 13, 2026Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE$83h 18m433.1kDylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
+$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 08, 2026BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE$383h 46m881.3kAmy
Amy
+$7,915
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload