Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes DR. ELI!! $5⧸5⧸50 Ante Game w⧸ Dr. Eli, Ronnie, Armenian Mike, Nick Vertucci - Commentary by DGAF

DR. ELI!! $5⧸5⧸50 Ante Game w⧸ Dr. Eli, Ronnie, Armenian Mike, Nick Vertucci - Commentary by DGAF

Nov 18, 2021 • 43k views

Episode Summary

Episode DR. ELI!! $5⧸5⧸50 Ante Game w⧸ Dr. Eli, Ronnie, Armenian Mike, Nick Vertucci - Commentary by DGAF happened on 18 November 2021 with 9 players, including Nicholas Vertucci, Ronnie Ebanks, and RB . The stream lasted for 5 hours 32 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Josh ($15,545) and Ronnie Ebanks ($12,845). Biggest losses were suffered by Armenian Mike (-$8,410) and Patrick (-$6,525).
Duration
05:32:32
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$58.35
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
136
Players
9
Total cash played
$326,300

Results

Josh
Josh
3h 19m13638%7.4%4%25%$328KK +$10,215 -$1,250
$15,545Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
3h 19m13643%21%6.2%4.8%$339T7 +$5,810TT -$2,600
$12,845Ziao Guo
Ziao Guo
Zeo
2h 52m12132%18%2.3%0%$275KK +$2,95532 -$3,700
$330Marc Goone
Marc Goone
3h 19m13624%17%8.5%0%$256AK +$6,03565 -$2,500
-$785Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
3h 10m12926%12%3.5%0%$372KK +$4,55587 -$9,660
-$3,248Dr. Eli
Dr. Eli
1h 59m8042%10%7.5%0%$391AK +$4,175A7 -$5,880
-$4,538Rb
RB
3h 6m12929%11%0%0%$316JT +$6,735K9 -$4,850
-$5,215Patrick
Patrick
3h 19m13629%13%9.6%0%$44586 +$5,060QT -$7,900
-$6,525Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
3h 9m12648%2.4%1.3%64%$536KJ +$8,310KT -$4,995
-$8,410
Josh
Josh
$15,5453h 19m13638%7.4%4%25%$328KK +$10,215 -$1,250
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
$12,8453h 19m13643%21%6.2%4.8%$339T7 +$5,810TT -$2,600
Ziao Guo
Ziao Guo
Zeo
$3302h 52m12132%18%2.3%0%$275KK +$2,95532 -$3,700
Marc Goone
Marc Goone
-$7853h 19m13624%17%8.5%0%$256AK +$6,03565 -$2,500
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
-$3,2483h 10m12926%12%3.5%0%$372KK +$4,55587 -$9,660
Dr. Eli
Dr. Eli
-$4,5381h 59m8042%10%7.5%0%$391AK +$4,175A7 -$5,880
Rb
RB
-$5,2153h 6m12929%11%0%0%$316JT +$6,735K9 -$4,850
Patrick
Patrick
-$6,5253h 19m13629%13%9.6%0%$44586 +$5,060QT -$7,900
Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
-$8,4103h 9m12648%2.4%1.3%64%$536KJ +$8,310KT -$4,995

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130136 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000$36,000 Ronnie EbanksPatrickJoshMarc GooneNicholas VertucciRbArmenian MikeZiao GuoDr. Eli

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “DR. ELI!! $5⧸5⧸50 Ante Game w⧸ Dr. Eli, Ronnie, Armenian Mike, Nick Vertucci - Commentary by DGAF” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Josh

Player Insights

Patrick
Patrick
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 9.6% Table avg.: 4.6%
Josh
Josh
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $20,374 Table avg.: $7
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$19,110 Table avg.: $7
Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
Most Limp
Limp: 64% Table avg.: 13%
Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $67,495 Table avg.: $45,198
Dr. Eli
Dr. Eli
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $31,255 Table avg.: $45,198

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
Middle PairQ8
C20
C20
5T2131XXXQ571B520C520A1,611XX1,611+$4,305$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload