Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 💸 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

💸 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

Sep 08, 2024 • 2.4k views

Episode Summary

Episode 💸 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 happened on 8 September 2024 with 9 players, including Sharky, Dirk, and Nhat Nam. The stream lasted for 6 hours 6 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Eyal Bensimhon ($5,345) and Nhat Nam ($2,675). Biggest losses were suffered by Yuhan (-$3,150) and Laviniu (-$2,775).
Duration
06:06:38
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$18.48
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
166
Players
9
Total cash played
$80,485

Results

Eyal Bensimhon
Eyal Bensimhon
3h 51m15844%24%14%5.1%$181QT +$1,99055 -$2,450
$5,345Nhat Nam
Nhat Nam
3h 54m16019%18%8.8%0%$41AA +$1,890QJ -$400
$2,675Damian Eichler
Damian Eichler
3h 46m15017%8%1.7%4.9%$3287 +$1,225T9 -$315
$1,400Thomas
Thomas
2h 7m8718%13%3.3%0%$32AK +$51599 -$100
$790Dirk
Dirk
4h 3m16621%14%6.3%0%$5099 +$81596 -$1,035
$60Sharky
Sharky
3h 50m15438%21%13%1.6%$18997 +$3,290A7 -$1,975
-$2,140Don
Don
4h 2m16524%16%5.7%3.4%$3743 +$29088 -$1,240
-$2,205Laviniu
Laviniu
3h 48m15540%2.6%3.6%49%$74AQ +$345AA -$3,250
-$2,775Yuhan
Yuhan
1h 44m6816%13%6.9%0%$53TT +$95AQ -$1,685
-$3,150
Eyal Bensimhon
Eyal Bensimhon
$5,3453h 51m15844%24%14%5.1%$181QT +$1,99055 -$2,450
Nhat Nam
Nhat Nam
$2,6753h 54m16019%18%8.8%0%$41AA +$1,890QJ -$400
Damian Eichler
Damian Eichler
$1,4003h 46m15017%8%1.7%4.9%$3287 +$1,225T9 -$315
Thomas
Thomas
$7902h 7m8718%13%3.3%0%$32AK +$51599 -$100
Dirk
Dirk
$604h 3m16621%14%6.3%0%$5099 +$81596 -$1,035
Sharky
Sharky
-$2,1403h 50m15438%21%13%1.6%$18997 +$3,290A7 -$1,975
Don
Don
-$2,2054h 2m16524%16%5.7%3.4%$3743 +$29088 -$1,240
Laviniu
Laviniu
-$2,7753h 48m15540%2.6%3.6%49%$74AQ +$345AA -$3,250
Yuhan
Yuhan
-$3,1501h 44m6816%13%6.9%0%$53TT +$95AQ -$1,685

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160166 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000 DirkDonNhat NamEyal BensimhonLaviniuSharkyDamian EichlerThomasYuhan

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “💸 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Sharky Eyal Bensimhon

Player Insights

Eyal Bensimhon
Eyal Bensimhon
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 7.4%
Dirk
Dirk
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $524 Table avg.: $0
Don
Don
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$454 Table avg.: $0
Laviniu
Laviniu
Most Limp
Limp: 49% Table avg.: 8%
Sharky
Sharky
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $29,120 Table avg.: $11,253
Thomas
Thomas
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,750 Table avg.: $11,253

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Dirk
Dirk
AirAK
F
FF
3+$15$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload