Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 🔴 LIVE POKER ($5⧸10⧸25) With T1000 And Crypto Max | Commentary By Slick Rick

🔴 LIVE POKER ($5⧸10⧸25) With T1000 And Crypto Max | Commentary By Slick Rick

Jul 28, 2024 • 18k views

Episode Summary

Episode 🔴 LIVE POKER ($5⧸10⧸25) With T1000 And Crypto Max | Commentary By Slick Rick happened on 28 July 2024 with 8 players, including Dan, John-Christian Templeton, and Brax. The stream lasted for 4 hours 12 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Dan ($10,358) and John-Christian Templeton ($8,170). Biggest losses were suffered by Maximilian Sarafin (-$21,168) and Black Widow (-$2,998).
Duration
04:12:45
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$49.79
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
95
Players
8
Total cash played
$162,311

Results

Dan
Dan
2h 43m9046%38%24%0%$339AQ +$2,620K9 -$650
$10,358John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
2h 52m9546%36%35%0%$322Q7 +$2,95054 -$1,450
$8,170Brax
Brax
2h 51m9431%20%18%0%$23466 +$5,093KK -$1,330
$4,373Florida Bill
Florida Bill
2h 52m9536%20%14%0%$23066 +$2,145AJ -$2,750
$1,840Effin Bob
Effin Bob
2h 52m9546%4.2%0%36%$470A2 +$5,54597 -$2,525
-$205Arjun
Arjun
2h 52m9517%14%5.3%2.3%$70AJ +$2,275AK -$1,125
-$370Black Widow
Black Widow
1h 55m6040%10%11%25%$26998 +$1,505A2 -$1,330
-$2,998Maximilian Sarafin
Maximilian Sarafin
Crypto Max
2h 18m7429%15%12%0%$398AQ +$1,010K7 -$5,220-$21,168
Dan
Dan
$10,3582h 43m9046%38%24%0%$339AQ +$2,620K9 -$650
John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
$8,1702h 52m9546%36%35%0%$322Q7 +$2,95054 -$1,450
Brax
Brax
$4,3732h 51m9431%20%18%0%$23466 +$5,093KK -$1,330
Florida Bill
Florida Bill
$1,8402h 52m9536%20%14%0%$23066 +$2,145AJ -$2,750
Effin Bob
Effin Bob
-$2052h 52m9546%4.2%0%36%$470A2 +$5,54597 -$2,525
Arjun
Arjun
-$3702h 52m9517%14%5.3%2.3%$70AJ +$2,275AK -$1,125
Black Widow
Black Widow
-$2,9981h 55m6040%10%11%25%$26998 +$1,505A2 -$1,330
Maximilian Sarafin
Maximilian Sarafin
Crypto Max
-$21,1682h 18m7429%15%12%0%$398AQ +$1,010K7 -$5,220

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859095 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000 ArjunJohn Christian TempletonFlorida BillEffin BobBraxDanMaximilian SarafinBlack Widow

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “🔴 LIVE POKER ($5⧸10⧸25) With T1000 And Crypto Max | Commentary By Slick Rick” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Arjun Brax

Player Insights

John Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 35% Table avg.: 17%
Dan
Dan
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,673 Table avg.: $0
Maximilian Sarafin
Maximilian Sarafin
Crypto Max
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,566 Table avg.: $0
Effin Bob
Effin Bob
Most Limp
Limp: 36% Table avg.: 9.6%
Effin Bob
Effin Bob
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $44,665 Table avg.: $25,225
Arjun
Arjun
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $6,695 Table avg.: $25,225

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Florida Bill
Florida Bill
Two Pairs66C20FJ55265XB603385XX9385XX385+$2,145$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload