Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $10⧸$20 RANDALL EMMETT, COSMO, OLVIN, SUPADAVE LIVE AT THE COMMERCE | GGPOKER AND BALLY LIVE POKER

$10⧸$20 RANDALL EMMETT, COSMO, OLVIN, SUPADAVE LIVE AT THE COMMERCE | GGPOKER AND BALLY LIVE POKER

Jul 24, 2024 • 3.7k views

Episode Summary

Episode $10⧸$20 RANDALL EMMETT, COSMO, OLVIN, SUPADAVE LIVE AT THE COMMERCE | GGPOKER AND BALLY LIVE POKER happened on 24 July 2024 with 7 players, including GTNO, Habibi Sam, and Olvin. The stream lasted for 5 hours 5 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Supa ($18,700) and Cosmo ($2,560). Biggest losses were suffered by Randall Emmett (-$11,020) and Olvin (-$6,930).
Duration
05:05:34
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$38.69
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
122
Players
7
Total cash played
$148,810

Results

Supa
Supa
2h 54m11849%12%4.7%38%$401KJ +$11,390K2 -$1,300
$18,700Cosmo
Cosmo
2h 58m12242%20%7%3.8%$234AJ +$4,82097 -$2,140
$2,560Moshi
Moshi
2h 58m12219%16%4.8%0%$85KJ +$1,410KT -$1,420
$2,280Gtno
GTNO
2h 55m12033%21%10%1.9%$241QJ +$4,370KK -$4,670
$370Habibi Sam
Habibi Sam
2h 55m12134%2.5%0%40%$10966 +$1,260KQ -$3,330
-$5,960Olvin
Olvin
2h 58m12238%17%5.7%12%$320T8 +$2,22077 -$11,260
-$6,930Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Randall
1h 42m5981%36%19%35%$480K2 +$2,200A3 -$4,250
-$11,020
Supa
Supa
$18,7002h 54m11849%12%4.7%38%$401KJ +$11,390K2 -$1,300
Cosmo
Cosmo
$2,5602h 58m12242%20%7%3.8%$234AJ +$4,82097 -$2,140
Moshi
Moshi
$2,2802h 58m12219%16%4.8%0%$85KJ +$1,410KT -$1,420
Gtno
GTNO
$3702h 55m12033%21%10%1.9%$241QJ +$4,370KK -$4,670
Habibi Sam
Habibi Sam
-$5,9602h 55m12134%2.5%0%40%$10966 +$1,260KQ -$3,330
Olvin
Olvin
-$6,9302h 58m12238%17%5.7%12%$320T8 +$2,22077 -$11,260
Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Randall
-$11,0201h 42m5981%36%19%35%$480K2 +$2,200A3 -$4,250

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110122 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000 MoshiOlvinCosmoHabibi SamGtnoSupaRandall Emmett

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$10⧸$20 RANDALL EMMETT, COSMO, OLVIN, SUPADAVE LIVE AT THE COMMERCE | GGPOKER AND BALLY LIVE POKER” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Supa

Player Insights

Randall Emmett
Randall Emmett
Randall
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 6.1%
Supa
Supa
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $11,967 Table avg.: $19
Olvin
Olvin
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$11,260 Table avg.: $19
Habibi Sam
Habibi Sam
Most Limp
Limp: 40% Table avg.: 16%
Supa
Supa
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $47,310 Table avg.: $27,960
Moshi
Moshi
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $10,400 Table avg.: $27,960

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Supa
Supa
FlushA3R5FFT8416XXX616XB5C5A26B45F26+$310$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload