Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SUPER HIGH STAKES POKER!!! $50⧸100⧸200 w⧸ Gal, Ben, Danny, Tiger & Eli - Commentary by Marc Goone

SUPER HIGH STAKES POKER!!! $50⧸100⧸200 w⧸ Gal, Ben, Danny, Tiger & Eli - Commentary by Marc Goone

Jan 14, 2022 • 143k views

Episode Summary

Episode SUPER HIGH STAKES POKER!!! $50⧸100⧸200 w⧸ Gal, Ben, Danny, Tiger & Eli - Commentary by Marc Goone happened on 14 January 2022 with 10 players, including Haroon, Eli, and JT. The stream lasted for 6 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Gal ($75,650) and Ziao Guo ($67,650). Biggest losses were suffered by Benjamin Lee (-$65,250) and Danny G (-$51,575).
Duration
06:58:42
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$310.99
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
162
Players
10
Total cash played
$1,746,500

Results

Gal
Gal
4h 27m16243%23%12%4.3%$2,341JJ +$30,450K6 -$34,925
$75,650Ziao Guo
Ziao Guo
Zeo
4h 10m15217%12%7.4%0%$975TT +$22,250A8 -$4,500
$67,650Tiger
Tiger
4h 0m14635%19%16%7.3%$1,516A9 +$19,050JT -$23,000$30,800Danny
Danny
8m540%40%33%0%$4,120KJ +$5,700K9 -$200
$5,725Haroon
Haroon
4h 25m16132%9.9%2.6%2.4%$838AJ +$9,500T9 -$9,050
-$400Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
2h 24m8633%7%4.5%19%$1,04272 +$6,300A8 -$8,700
-$13,050Eli
Eli
4h 23m15736%20%12%4.5%$1,891AT +$39,875AJ -$19,200-$13,400Jt
JT
4h 20m15631%17%10%2.4%$1,345A6 +$13,175A9 -$17,300
-$36,150Danny G
Danny G
4h 19m15736%24%18%2.1%$1,769A9 +$22,10077 -$29,500
-$51,575Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee
Blank Check Ben
4h 27m16243%22%13%6.1%$2,40487 +$24,50052 -$21,500
-$65,250
Gal
Gal
$75,6504h 27m16243%23%12%4.3%$2,341JJ +$30,450K6 -$34,925
Ziao Guo
Ziao Guo
Zeo
$67,6504h 10m15217%12%7.4%0%$975TT +$22,250A8 -$4,500
Tiger
Tiger
$30,8004h 0m14635%19%16%7.3%$1,516A9 +$19,050JT -$23,000Danny
Danny
$5,7258m540%40%33%0%$4,120KJ +$5,700K9 -$200
Haroon
Haroon
-$4004h 25m16132%9.9%2.6%2.4%$838AJ +$9,500T9 -$9,050
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
-$13,0502h 24m8633%7%4.5%19%$1,04272 +$6,300A8 -$8,700
Eli
Eli
-$13,4004h 23m15736%20%12%4.5%$1,891AT +$39,875AJ -$19,200Jt
JT
-$36,1504h 20m15631%17%10%2.4%$1,345A6 +$13,175A9 -$17,300
Danny G
Danny G
-$51,5754h 19m15736%24%18%2.1%$1,769A9 +$22,10077 -$29,500
Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee
Blank Check Ben
-$65,2504h 27m16243%22%13%6.1%$2,40487 +$24,50052 -$21,500

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150162 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000$150,000$160,000$170,000$180,000 Benjamin LeeGalHaroonEliDanny GJtZiao GuoTigerWesley FeiDanny

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SUPER HIGH STAKES POKER!!! $50⧸100⧸200 w⧸ Gal, Ben, Danny, Tiger & Eli - Commentary by Marc Goone” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Gal Benjamin Lee

Player Insights

Danny
Danny
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 33% Table avg.: 11%
Eli
Eli
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $17,783 Table avg.: $0
Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee
Blank Check Ben
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$26,476 Table avg.: $0
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
Most Limp
Limp: 19% Table avg.: 4.5%
Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee
Blank Check Ben
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $389,475 Table avg.: $216,785
Danny
Danny
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $20,600 Table avg.: $216,785

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Gal
Gal
Two PairsAT
F
FF
TQ563XXXQ63XB422147XB70147+$8,950$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload