Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Poker Action Under The Lights! LIVE Poker With Jimbonics & Yoda

Poker Action Under The Lights! LIVE Poker With Jimbonics & Yoda

Jun 26, 2024 • 11k views

Episode Summary

Episode Poker Action Under The Lights! LIVE Poker With Jimbonics & Yoda happened on 26 June 2024 with 10 players, including Yoda, Modelo Papi, and Kazim. The stream lasted for 4 hours 19 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Joey Bom ($2,891) and Christof ($949). Biggest losses were suffered by Kazim (-$1,488) and Jeremy (-$1,348).
Duration
04:19:24
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$8.76
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
107
Players
10
Total cash played
$35,040

Results

Joey Bom
Joey Bom
2h 3m7929%18%14%11%$63AJ +$815T4 -$124
$2,891Christof
Christof
2h 48m10722%14%6.5%3%$49JT +$523AJ -$415
$949Jimbonics
jimbonics
2h 48m10737%11%0%15%$41KT +$613QJ -$390
$735Big Daddy D
Big Daddy D
29m1839%28%0%0%$53A4 +$40075 -$85
$409Jerky King
Jerky king
1h 49m7142%13%4.7%9.1%$50AK +$462AT -$610
-$117Modelo Papi
Modelo Papi
2h 47m10554%21%11%29%$78KK +$987AQ -$524
-$206Yoda
Yoda
2h 48m10639%7.7%0%47%$21JJ +$259AT -$367-$660Mullet Man
Mullet Man
2h 48m10729%19%12%6.7%$5276 +$311AK -$585-$1,164Jeremy
Jeremy
2h 47m10633%17%11%9.7%$30AK +$445K8 -$453
-$1,348Kazim
Kazim
48m2770%3.7%0%83%$131TT +$375T8 -$452
-$1,488
Joey Bom
Joey Bom
$2,8912h 3m7929%18%14%11%$63AJ +$815T4 -$124
Christof
Christof
$9492h 48m10722%14%6.5%3%$49JT +$523AJ -$415
Jimbonics
jimbonics
$7352h 48m10737%11%0%15%$41KT +$613QJ -$390
Big Daddy D
Big Daddy D
$40929m1839%28%0%0%$53A4 +$40075 -$85
Jerky King
Jerky king
-$1171h 49m7142%13%4.7%9.1%$50AK +$462AT -$610
Modelo Papi
Modelo Papi
-$2062h 47m10554%21%11%29%$78KK +$987AQ -$524
Yoda
Yoda
-$6602h 48m10639%7.7%0%47%$21JJ +$259AT -$367Mullet Man
Mullet Man
-$1,1642h 48m10729%19%12%6.7%$5276 +$311AK -$585Jeremy
Jeremy
-$1,3482h 47m10633%17%11%9.7%$30AK +$445K8 -$453
Kazim
Kazim
-$1,48848m2770%3.7%0%83%$131TT +$375T8 -$452

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100107 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800$3,000$3,200$3,400$3,600$3,800 ChristofMullet ManJimbonicsYodaJeremyModelo PapiJoey BomJerky KingKazimBig Daddy D

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Poker Action Under The Lights! LIVE Poker With Jimbonics & Yoda” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Joey Bom

Player Insights

Joey Bom
Joey Bom
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 6.7%
Christof
Christof
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $688 Table avg.: $0
Kazim
Kazim
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$631 Table avg.: $0
Kazim
Kazim
Most Limp
Limp: 83% Table avg.: 18%
Modelo Papi
Modelo Papi
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,195 Table avg.: $4,175
Big Daddy D
Big Daddy D
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $956 Table avg.: $4,175

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Yoda
Yoda
Two PairsT9C2FR1229A37XXX737XB17271XX71+$127$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload