Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Wesley, Armenian Mike, Barry, Luda Chris, Nick V & Ronnie - $5⧸5⧸50 - Commentary by David Tuchman

Wesley, Armenian Mike, Barry, Luda Chris, Nick V & Ronnie - $5⧸5⧸50 - Commentary by David Tuchman

Feb 24, 2022 • 73k views

Episode Summary

Episode Wesley, Armenian Mike, Barry, Luda Chris, Nick V & Ronnie - $5⧸5⧸50 - Commentary by David Tuchman happened on 24 February 2022 with 10 players, including Ye Shen, Nicholas Vertucci, and Wesley Fei. The stream lasted for 5 hours 33 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Nicholas Vertucci ($46,268) and Josh ($18,025). Biggest losses were suffered by Jack (-$30,000) and NJ (-$25,240).
Duration
05:33:50
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$103.11
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
135
Players
10
Total cash played
$671,555

Results

Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
2h 45m11724%16%8.8%--$82299 +$28,935A8 -$3,400
$46,268Josh
Josh
3h 8m13527%7.4%2.8%--$51753 +$9,00544 -$2,350
$18,025Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
2h 51m12048%40%28%--$1,795J6 +$10,180A6 -$28,675$11,705Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
3h 4m13125%6.9%1.6%--$436J9 +$12,510T8 -$4,500
$9,158Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
1h 10m4918%0%0%--$224TT +$4,46088 -$850
$5,325Barry
Barry
2h 7m9237%8.7%4.1%--$820KK +$11,755AQ -$10,305-$3,060Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
2h 45m11641%23%12%--$69899 +$6,755AK -$7,745
-$13,625Ye Shen
Ye Shen
Tony Mars
3h 5m13134%23%9.6%--$751J3 +$5,255A2 -$11,650
-$18,555Nj
NJ
1h 18m5836%14%3.3%--$613JT +$1,46065 -$8,900
-$25,240Jack
Jack
1h 32m6757%16%7.9%--$1,27543 +$5,800A2 -$10,025
-$30,000
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
$46,2682h 45m11724%16%8.8%--$82299 +$28,935A8 -$3,400
Josh
Josh
$18,0253h 8m13527%7.4%2.8%--$51753 +$9,00544 -$2,350
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
$11,7052h 51m12048%40%28%--$1,795J6 +$10,180A6 -$28,675Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
$9,1583h 4m13125%6.9%1.6%--$436J9 +$12,510T8 -$4,500
Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
$5,3251h 10m4918%0%0%--$224TT +$4,46088 -$850
Barry
Barry
-$3,0602h 7m9237%8.7%4.1%--$820KK +$11,755AQ -$10,305Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
-$13,6252h 45m11641%23%12%--$69899 +$6,755AK -$7,745
Ye Shen
Ye Shen
Tony Mars
-$18,5553h 5m13134%23%9.6%--$751J3 +$5,255A2 -$11,650
Nj
NJ
-$25,2401h 18m5836%14%3.3%--$613JT +$1,46065 -$8,900
Jack
Jack
-$30,0001h 32m6757%16%7.9%--$1,27543 +$5,800A2 -$10,025

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130135 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000$150,000 JoshYe ShenRonnie EbanksChris ChenNicholas VertucciWesley FeiBarryJackNjArmenian Mike

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Wesley, Armenian Mike, Barry, Luda Chris, Nick V & Ronnie - $5⧸5⧸50 - Commentary by David Tuchman” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Nicholas Vertucci

Player Insights

Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 28% Table avg.: 8.3%
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $6,547 Table avg.: $0
Jack
Jack
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,252 Table avg.: $0
Ye Shen
Ye Shen
Tony Mars
Most Limp
Limp: --% Table avg.: --%
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $215,355 Table avg.: $82,530
Armenian Mike
Armenian Mike
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $10,960 Table avg.: $82,530

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Two PairsKQ
F
FC20
A98391XXXA391XXXK391XXB100591+$1,855$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload