Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Luda Chris, Israeli Ron, Barry, Jeremy - $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by David Tuchman

Luda Chris, Israeli Ron, Barry, Jeremy - $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by David Tuchman

Mar 01, 2022 • 79k views

Episode Summary

Episode Luda Chris, Israeli Ron, Barry, Jeremy - $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by David Tuchman happened on 1 March 2022 with 9 players, including Eldar Adi, Mayhem, and Jeremy Levin. The stream lasted for 5 hours 31 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Barry ($22,680) and Johnny ($22,380). Biggest losses were suffered by Chris Chen (-$59,665) and Eldar Adi (-$9,428).
Duration
05:31:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$80.05
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
124
Players
9
Total cash played
$547,315

Results

Barry
Barry
3h 4m12440%11%10%26%$907Q7 +$19,065JJ -$8,790
$22,680Johnny
Johnny
2h 54m11938%18%3.2%13%$685AA +$24,905KQ -$5,505
$22,380Mayhem
Mayhem
2h 51m11734%8.6%4.3%33%$410AT +$5,810AT -$2,350
$14,933Ronen Porat
Ronen Porat
Israeli Ron
3h 0m12233%13%1.8%9.3%$634KK +$10,000QQ -$7,395
$7,050Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
2h 56m11732%18%8.1%7.9%$66733 +$8,510KQ -$8,000
$4,940Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
2h 45m11120%11%9.4%0%$46554 +$8,405QJ -$4,595$3,303Big John
Big John
2h 54m11942%17%8.6%5.4%$619AK +$7,805JJ -$6,000
-$6,193Eldar Adi
Eldar Adi
Bear Jew
3h 3m12333%9.1%2.9%29%$44487 +$7,110A6 -$5,830
-$9,428Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
2h 34m10137%35%19%2.9%$1,15742 +$3,605AK -$19,700
-$59,665
Barry
Barry
$22,6803h 4m12440%11%10%26%$907Q7 +$19,065JJ -$8,790
Johnny
Johnny
$22,3802h 54m11938%18%3.2%13%$685AA +$24,905KQ -$5,505
Mayhem
Mayhem
$14,9332h 51m11734%8.6%4.3%33%$410AT +$5,810AT -$2,350
Ronen Porat
Ronen Porat
Israeli Ron
$7,0503h 0m12233%13%1.8%9.3%$634KK +$10,000QQ -$7,395
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
$4,9402h 56m11732%18%8.1%7.9%$66733 +$8,510KQ -$8,000
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
$3,3032h 45m11120%11%9.4%0%$46554 +$8,405QJ -$4,595Big John
Big John
-$6,1932h 54m11942%17%8.6%5.4%$619AK +$7,805JJ -$6,000
Eldar Adi
Eldar Adi
Bear Jew
-$9,4283h 3m12333%9.1%2.9%29%$44487 +$7,110A6 -$5,830
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
-$59,6652h 34m10137%35%19%2.9%$1,15742 +$3,605AK -$19,700

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110124 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000$75,000$80,000$85,000$90,000$95,000$100,000 BarryEldar AdiRonen PoratJohnnyBig JohnMayhemJeremy LevinNicholas VertucciChris Chen

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Luda Chris, Israeli Ron, Barry, Jeremy - $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by David Tuchman” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Barry Johnny Jeremy Levin

Player Insights

Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 7%
Big John
Big John
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $11,215 Table avg.: $0
Ronen Porat
Ronen Porat
Israeli Ron
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$9,298 Table avg.: $0
Mayhem
Mayhem
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 14%
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $116,825 Table avg.: $77,112
Mayhem
Mayhem
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $47,940 Table avg.: $77,112

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Big John
Big John
AirAK
F
F
F
621+$2,505$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload