Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Lynne, Wesley, Nik Airball, LG & Mike X - BIG ACTION $5⧸5⧸100 ANTE GAME!! Commentary by RaverPoker

Lynne, Wesley, Nik Airball, LG & Mike X - BIG ACTION $5⧸5⧸100 ANTE GAME!! Commentary by RaverPoker

Jun 02, 2022 • 75k views

Episode Summary

Episode Lynne, Wesley, Nik Airball, LG & Mike X - BIG ACTION $5⧸5⧸100 ANTE GAME!! Commentary by RaverPoker happened on 2 June 2022 with 9 players, including Mike Farid, Nikhil Arcot, and Wesley Fei. The stream lasted for 5 hours 37 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Linglin Zeng ($26,865) and Wesley Fei ($20,545). Biggest losses were suffered by Wolfgang (-$59,340) and Victor (-$20,683).
Duration
05:37:55
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$48.87
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
138
Players
9
Total cash played
$609,415

Results

Linglin Zeng
Linglin Zeng
Ling Ling
3h 3m13445%16%6.5%27%$706KJ +$17,13533 -$6,990
$26,865Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
3h 1m13248%32%24%11%$1,31798 +$25,590T9 -$14,000
$20,545Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
3h 8m13829%14%7.4%14%$51375 +$8,310KJ -$6,605
$16,190Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
3h 5m13726%8.8%5.6%37%$652QQ +$14,60555 -$1,600
$15,385Lynne
Lynne
3h 4m13425%6%7.9%51%$215AJ +$14,425KQ -$1,800
$14,100Lg
LG
3h 0m13437%17%12%20%$599AK +$3,71072 -$4,500
$6,483Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
3h 8m13842%14%6.8%40%$1,041KK +$10,67052 -$25,285
-$19,545Victor
Victor
2h 57m12933%17%9.6%1.9%$519AK +$3,31044 -$7,600
-$20,683Wolfgang
Wolfgang
3h 8m13836%12%0%25%$54677 +$1,810QQ -$10,565
-$59,340
Linglin Zeng
Linglin Zeng
Ling Ling
$26,8653h 3m13445%16%6.5%27%$706KJ +$17,13533 -$6,990
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
$20,5453h 1m13248%32%24%11%$1,31798 +$25,590T9 -$14,000
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
$16,1903h 8m13829%14%7.4%14%$51375 +$8,310KJ -$6,605
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
$15,3853h 5m13726%8.8%5.6%37%$652QQ +$14,60555 -$1,600
Lynne
Lynne
$14,1003h 4m13425%6%7.9%51%$215AJ +$14,425KQ -$1,800
Lg
LG
$6,4833h 0m13437%17%12%20%$599AK +$3,71072 -$4,500
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
-$19,5453h 8m13842%14%6.8%40%$1,041KK +$10,67052 -$25,285
Victor
Victor
-$20,6832h 57m12933%17%9.6%1.9%$519AK +$3,31044 -$7,600
Wolfgang
Wolfgang
-$59,3403h 8m13836%12%0%25%$54677 +$1,810QQ -$10,565

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130138 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000$75,000$80,000 Mike FaridNikhil ArcotWolfgangNicholas VertucciLgLynneLinglin ZengWesley FeiVictor

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Lynne, Wesley, Nik Airball, LG & Mike X - BIG ACTION $5⧸5⧸100 ANTE GAME!! Commentary by RaverPoker” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Nicholas Vertucci

Player Insights

Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 24% Table avg.: 8.7%
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $25,182 Table avg.: $0
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$25,423 Table avg.: $0
Lynne
Lynne
Most Limp
Limp: 51% Table avg.: 25%
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $173,825 Table avg.: $91,515
Lynne
Lynne
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $28,755 Table avg.: $91,515

Interesting Hands

Big Pot

98vs52
Straight vs. Mike Farid+$25,590

Bluff

AKvs88
Ace High vs. Wesley Fei+$5,710

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Wolfgang
Wolfgang
AirT9
F
C1
F
26+$125$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload