Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Wesley, Ronnie, Big John, Nick Nitucci, GT & Linglin Play $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by DGAF

Wesley, Ronnie, Big John, Nick Nitucci, GT & Linglin Play $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by DGAF

Aug 30, 2022 • 99k views

Episode Summary

Episode Wesley, Ronnie, Big John, Nick Nitucci, GT & Linglin Play $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by DGAF happened on 30 August 2022 with 9 players, including Francisco Fragoso, Brian (Santa), and Wesley Fei. The stream lasted for 5 hours 35 minutes. Most winnings were gained by GT ($37,150) and Wesley Fei ($26,230). Biggest losses were suffered by Brian (Santa) (-$24,325) and Ronnie Ebanks (-$21,110).
Duration
05:35:17
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$79.54
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
126
Players
9
Total cash played
$598,490

Results

Gt
GT
3h 5m12331%20%19%16%$1,148AA +$10,735JT -$19,405
$37,150Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
2h 37m9835%23%22%19%$898JJ +$19,810AK -$4,300
$26,230Linglin Zeng
Linglin Zeng
Ling Ling
2h 59m11653%26%12%29%$1,16677 +$21,490QJ -$8,900
$25,995David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
1h 20m4949%27%24%0%$1,44275 +$9,595AJ -$8,490
-$2,145Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
3h 1m12351%7.3%3.2%72%$619KK +$4,415JJ -$5,415
-$6,760Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
2h 50m10942%18%18%46%$654A4 +$3,705T7 -$21,380-$16,110Big John
Big John
3h 1m11750%15%3.6%26%$663AA +$4,100AJ -$9,485
-$18,925Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
2h 44m10732%16%4.5%21%$278QJ +$1,115KK -$10,430
-$21,110Brian (santa)
Brian (Santa)
2h 21m9650%15%2.1%23%$921KK +$6,125J9 -$6,800
-$24,325
Gt
GT
$37,1503h 5m12331%20%19%16%$1,148AA +$10,735JT -$19,405
Wesley Fei
Wesley Fei
Wesley
$26,2302h 37m9835%23%22%19%$898JJ +$19,810AK -$4,300
Linglin Zeng
Linglin Zeng
Ling Ling
$25,9952h 59m11653%26%12%29%$1,16677 +$21,490QJ -$8,900
David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
-$2,1451h 20m4949%27%24%0%$1,44275 +$9,595AJ -$8,490
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
-$6,7603h 1m12351%7.3%3.2%72%$619KK +$4,415JJ -$5,415
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
-$16,1102h 50m10942%18%18%46%$654A4 +$3,705T7 -$21,380Big John
Big John
-$18,9253h 1m11750%15%3.6%26%$663AA +$4,100AJ -$9,485
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
-$21,1102h 44m10732%16%4.5%21%$278QJ +$1,115KK -$10,430
Brian (santa)
Brian (Santa)
-$24,3252h 21m9650%15%2.1%23%$921KK +$6,125J9 -$6,800

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120126 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000$75,000$80,000$85,000$90,000 Francisco FragosoGtBig JohnLinglin ZengNicholas VertucciRonnie EbanksWesley FeiBrian (santa)David Phan

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Wesley, Ronnie, Big John, Nick Nitucci, GT & Linglin Play $5⧸5⧸100 Ante Game - Commentary by DGAF” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Linglin Zeng Linglin Zeng Wesley Fei

Player Insights

David Phan
David Phan
Triple D
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 24% Table avg.: 11%
Gt
GT
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $11,935 Table avg.: $0
Brian (santa)
Brian (Santa)
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$14,582 Table avg.: $0
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
Most Limp
Limp: 72% Table avg.: 31%
Gt
GT
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $141,180 Table avg.: $86,485
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $29,785 Table avg.: $86,485

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Gt
GT
TPTKA9C1R60642383XX9383B400C40071,183B1,200C1,2003,583+$9,015$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload