Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Action Dan, Britney, Mariano, Trick Time & Nikos Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

Action Dan, Britney, Mariano, Trick Time & Nikos Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

May 22, 2024 • 124k views

Episode Summary

Episode Action Dan, Britney, Mariano, Trick Time & Nikos Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth happened on 22 May 2024 with 9 players, including Lei Lei, Matt, and Nikos. The stream lasted for 5 hours 29 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Matt ($82,725) and Tricktime ($73,800). Biggest losses were suffered by Drew (-$114,425) and Lei Lei (-$64,825).
Duration
05:29:00
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$299.43
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
140
Players
9
Total cash played
$1,879,050

Results

Matt
Matt
3h 10m14038%28%21%0%$1,701KT +$53,77587 -$6,400
$82,725Tricktime
Tricktime
2h 54m12430%19%11%0%$3,00297 +$64,35098 -$33,600
$73,800Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
3h 3m13630%12%16%14%$1,930AK +$51,700AK -$16,000
$60,975Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
3h 10m14029%23%17%0%$3,539K7 +$33,35064 -$41,500
$33,125Nikos
Nikos
3h 10m14020%1.4%0%27%$804QQ +$18,525A5 -$6,500
$27,125Ryan (ry Guy)
Ryan (Ry Guy)
3h 3m13519%13%6.2%0%$422KQ +$1,525A3 -$16,200
-$43,425Daniel Kwon
Daniel Kwon
Action Dan
3h 10m13953%33%28%5.6%$3,419TT +$34,02564 -$49,950
-$55,075Lei Lei
Lei Lei
L
3h 10m14044%29%23%0%$2,491KT +$11,225AK -$46,625
-$64,825Drew
Drew
1h 28m7253%17%20%25%$3,022AQ +$13,200QT -$63,750
-$114,425
Matt
Matt
$82,7253h 10m14038%28%21%0%$1,701KT +$53,77587 -$6,400
Tricktime
Tricktime
$73,8002h 54m12430%19%11%0%$3,00297 +$64,35098 -$33,600
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
$60,9753h 3m13630%12%16%14%$1,930AK +$51,700AK -$16,000
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
$33,1253h 10m14029%23%17%0%$3,539K7 +$33,35064 -$41,500
Nikos
Nikos
$27,1253h 10m14020%1.4%0%27%$804QQ +$18,525A5 -$6,500
Ryan (ry Guy)
Ryan (Ry Guy)
-$43,4253h 3m13519%13%6.2%0%$422KQ +$1,525A3 -$16,200
Daniel Kwon
Daniel Kwon
Action Dan
-$55,0753h 10m13953%33%28%5.6%$3,419TT +$34,02564 -$49,950
Lei Lei
Lei Lei
L
-$64,8253h 10m14044%29%23%0%$2,491KT +$11,225AK -$46,625
Drew
Drew
-$114,4251h 28m7253%17%20%25%$3,022AQ +$13,200QT -$63,750

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000 Lei LeiMattNikosMariano GrandoliDaniel KwonBritney JingRyan (ry Guy)TricktimeDrew

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Action Dan, Britney, Mariano, Trick Time & Nikos Play $25⧸50⧸100 - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Mariano Grandoli

Player Insights

Daniel Kwon
Daniel Kwon
Action Dan
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 28% Table avg.: 16%
Tricktime
Tricktime
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $199,326 Table avg.: $0
Drew
Drew
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$119,366 Table avg.: $0
Nikos
Nikos
Most Limp
Limp: 27% Table avg.: 8.6%
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $495,500 Table avg.: $286,597
Ryan (ry Guy)
Ryan (Ry Guy)
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $56,975 Table avg.: $286,597

Interesting Hands

Hero Call

KTvs64
Middle Pair vs. Daniel Kwon+$53,775

Big Pot

KQvsAK
Flush vs. Lei Lei+$55,350

Slowroll

K7vs54
Two Pairs vs. Lei Lei+$33,350

Bluff

97vsQT
Nine High vs. Drew+$64,350

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Nikos
Nikos
TPTKAJ
F
FF
A9228XB12K52XX652XB1276+$2,000$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload