Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Raver Poker, Yennifer, Cowboy John & Fast Eddie - Commentary by Adam Johnson

MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Raver Poker, Yennifer, Cowboy John & Fast Eddie - Commentary by Adam Johnson

Apr 29, 2024 • 40k views

Episode Summary

Episode MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Raver Poker, Yennifer, Cowboy John & Fast Eddie - Commentary by Adam Johnson happened on 29 April 2024 with 9 players, including Kyle Ravreby, Adam, and Fast Eddie. The stream lasted for 5 hours 21 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Kyle Ravreby ($27,280) and Fast Eddie ($19,110). Biggest losses were suffered by Sneak (-$28,410) and Nicholas Vertucci (-$17,560).
Duration
05:21:00
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$69.20
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
133
Players
9
Total cash played
$405,400

Results

Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
2h 47m13045%22%2.9%24%$58999 +$17,010J9 -$4,220
$27,280Fast Eddie
Fast Eddie
2h 44m12764%14%7.2%38%$75955 +$7,110QQ -$3,640
$19,110Yennifer
Yennifer
2h 43m12427%13%5.8%8.7%$203AK +$3,56076 -$1,000
$8,320Adam
Adam
2h 51m13351%29%17%2.9%$626AK +$6,10054 -$2,400
$550The Chairman
The Chairman
2h 49m13235%11%4.6%29%$270QQ +$2,330AQ -$5,750-$1,345John Land
John Land
Cowboy John
2h 45m12826%5.5%1.5%23%$18499 +$3,020QT -$2,720
-$3,605Bruce
Bruce
2h 26m10922%5.6%3.4%23%$230QJ +$2,570JT -$5,110
-$4,340Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
2h 45m12727%16%5.6%2.2%$307AT +$3,730A6 -$7,180
-$17,560Sneak
Sneak
2h 21m10532%26%23%0%$71099 +$7,270A5 -$16,530
-$28,410
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
$27,2802h 47m13045%22%2.9%24%$58999 +$17,010J9 -$4,220
Fast Eddie
Fast Eddie
$19,1102h 44m12764%14%7.2%38%$75955 +$7,110QQ -$3,640
Yennifer
Yennifer
$8,3202h 43m12427%13%5.8%8.7%$203AK +$3,56076 -$1,000
Adam
Adam
$5502h 51m13351%29%17%2.9%$626AK +$6,10054 -$2,400
The Chairman
The Chairman
-$1,3452h 49m13235%11%4.6%29%$270QQ +$2,330AQ -$5,750John Land
John Land
Cowboy John
-$3,6052h 45m12826%5.5%1.5%23%$18499 +$3,020QT -$2,720
Bruce
Bruce
-$4,3402h 26m10922%5.6%3.4%23%$230QJ +$2,570JT -$5,110
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
-$17,5602h 45m12727%16%5.6%2.2%$307AT +$3,730A6 -$7,180
Sneak
Sneak
-$28,4102h 21m10532%26%23%0%$71099 +$7,270A5 -$16,530

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120133 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000 AdamThe ChairmanKyle RavrebyJohn LandFast EddieNicholas VertucciYenniferBruceSneak

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Raver Poker, Yennifer, Cowboy John & Fast Eddie - Commentary by Adam Johnson” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Sneak
Sneak
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 23% Table avg.: 7.4%
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $8,144 Table avg.: $0
Sneak
Sneak
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$13,250 Table avg.: $0
Fast Eddie
Fast Eddie
Most Limp
Limp: 38% Table avg.: 16%
Fast Eddie
Fast Eddie
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $96,450 Table avg.: $53,256
John Land
John Land
Cowboy John
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $23,610 Table avg.: $53,256

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.John Land
John Land
Cowboy John
Air74C2R6T2Q33XXXT33XXX653XB2553+$730$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload