Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $25⧸$50+ Livestream Cash! (Jason Mercier, Jennifer Tilly, Brad Garrett)

$25⧸$50+ Livestream Cash! (Jason Mercier, Jennifer Tilly, Brad Garrett)

Apr 25, 2024 • 8.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode $25⧸$50+ Livestream Cash! (Jason Mercier, Jennifer Tilly, Brad Garrett) happened on 25 April 2024 with 9 players, including Ryan Fee, Jennifer Tilly, and Jason Mercier. The stream lasted for 9 hours 18 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Jason Mercier ($36,938) and Bowker ($20,425). Biggest losses were suffered by Adams (-$26,575) and Ryan Fee (-$20,475).
Duration
09:18:21
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$127.65
Livestream
Poker Night In America
Total hands
119
Players
9
Total cash played
$447,850

Results

Jason Mercier
Jason Mercier
treysfull21
3h 35m11938%22%12%2.6%$727QQ +$9,625AJ -$5,400
$36,938Bowker
Bowker
3h 34m11826%15%8.6%2.4%$1,238QQ +$10,450AK -$7,100
$20,425Jennifer Tilly
Jennifer Tilly
The Unabombshell
3h 25m11145%21%6%0%$1,558KK +$11,075J8 -$7,300
$10,350Laake
Laake
27m156.7%0%0%0%$23Q5 $054 -$400
-$700Eric Wasserson
Eric Wasserson
Wass
3h 35m11924%14%6%0%$614QJ +$7,450J7 -$7,700
-$1,713Garrett
Garrett
1h 46m6422%17%10%3.7%$329KT +$2,025AK -$9,200
-$5,025Esther Taylor
Esther Taylor
ETay
1h 45m5227%20%0%0%$586KJ +$8,100JJ -$10,000
-$13,225Ryan Fee
Ryan Fee
3h 33m11828%20%12%0%$596A5 +$4,925TT -$10,175
-$20,475Adams
Adams
2h 53m9832%21%9.8%0%$670AQ +$5,450AA -$8,600
-$26,575
Jason Mercier
Jason Mercier
treysfull21
$36,9383h 35m11938%22%12%2.6%$727QQ +$9,625AJ -$5,400
Bowker
Bowker
$20,4253h 34m11826%15%8.6%2.4%$1,238QQ +$10,450AK -$7,100
Jennifer Tilly
Jennifer Tilly
The Unabombshell
$10,3503h 25m11145%21%6%0%$1,558KK +$11,075J8 -$7,300
Laake
Laake
-$70027m156.7%0%0%0%$23Q5 $054 -$400
Eric Wasserson
Eric Wasserson
Wass
-$1,7133h 35m11924%14%6%0%$614QJ +$7,450J7 -$7,700
Garrett
Garrett
-$5,0251h 46m6422%17%10%3.7%$329KT +$2,025AK -$9,200
Esther Taylor
Esther Taylor
ETay
-$13,2251h 45m5227%20%0%0%$586KJ +$8,100JJ -$10,000
Ryan Fee
Ryan Fee
-$20,4753h 33m11828%20%12%0%$596A5 +$4,925TT -$10,175
Adams
Adams
-$26,5752h 53m9832%21%9.8%0%$670AQ +$5,450AA -$8,600

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110119 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000 Jason MercierEric WassersonRyan FeeBowkerJennifer TillyAdamsGarrettEsther TaylorLaake

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$25⧸$50+ Livestream Cash! (Jason Mercier, Jennifer Tilly, Brad Garrett)” Poker Night In America Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Jason Mercier
Jason Mercier
treysfull21
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 12% Table avg.: 8.6%
Jason Mercier
Jason Mercier
treysfull21
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $9,548 Table avg.: $0
Garrett
Garrett
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,115 Table avg.: $0
Garrett
Garrett
Most Limp
Limp: 3.7% Table avg.: 1%
Jennifer Tilly
Jennifer Tilly
The Unabombshell
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $172,975 Table avg.: $74,039
Laake
Laake
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $350 Table avg.: $74,039

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ryan Fee
Ryan Fee
AirA5FR326T4183B100F183+$4,925$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker Night In America Episodes

Poker Night In America Poker Night In America Mar 03, 2025 Daniel Negreanu, Phil Hellmuth, Esfandiari, Maria Ho, Somerville, Laak ♦️ Livestream Poker Cash Game NL $64 • 3 hours 23 minutes
Phil Laak +$24,638
Poker Night In America Poker Night In America Mar 01, 2025 Phil Hellmuth, Doug Polk, Shaun Deeb - Texas Holdem Poker Livestream Cash Game $50⧸$100 NL $122 • 5 hours 20 minutes
Doug Polk +$71,375
Poker Night In America Poker Night In America Jan 18, 2025 Jennifer Tilly, Alec Torelli, Daniel Wolf - Livestream Cash Game Poker $25⧸$50⧸$100 NL $131 • 7 hours 4 minutes
Eldridge +$25,225
Poker Night In America Poker Night In America Jan 01, 2025 Daniel Negreanu joins Phil Hellmuth, Maria Ho, Esfandiari, Laak, ElkY - Poker Livestream Cash Game NL $158 • 10 hours 6 minutes
Daniel Negreanu +$76,925
Poker Night In America Poker Night In America Nov 08, 2024 Doug Polk, Kelly Winterhalter, Alex Keating, Kalas ♦️ No Limit Texas Holdem Livestream Cash Game.f251 NL $81 • 7 hours 15 minutes
Jim Carroll +$31,563
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker Night In America Poker Night In AmericaMar 03, 2025Daniel Negreanu, Phil Hellmuth, Esfandiari, Maria Ho, Somerville, Laak ♦️ Livestream Poker Cash Game$643h 23m87316kPhil Laak
Phil Laak
+$24,638
Poker Night In America Poker Night In AmericaMar 01, 2025Phil Hellmuth, Doug Polk, Shaun Deeb - Texas Holdem Poker Livestream Cash Game $50⧸$100$1225h 20m1293.8kDoug Polk
Doug Polk
WCGRider
+$71,375
Poker Night In America Poker Night In AmericaJan 18, 2025Jennifer Tilly, Alec Torelli, Daniel Wolf - Livestream Cash Game Poker $25⧸$50⧸$100$1317h 4m17118kEldridge
Eldridge
+$25,225
Poker Night In America Poker Night In AmericaJan 01, 2025Daniel Negreanu joins Phil Hellmuth, Maria Ho, Esfandiari, Laak, ElkY - Poker Livestream Cash Game$15810h 6m24366kDaniel Negreanu
Daniel Negreanu
Kid Poker
+$76,925
Poker Night In America Poker Night In AmericaNov 08, 2024Doug Polk, Kelly Winterhalter, Alex Keating, Kalas ♦️ No Limit Texas Holdem Livestream Cash Game.f251$817h 15m15810kJim Carroll
Jim Carroll
+$31,563
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload