Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes THIRSTY THURSDSAY!! Nate Hill, Christian Soto & Ronnie Play Poker - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

THIRSTY THURSDSAY!! Nate Hill, Christian Soto & Ronnie Play Poker - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

Apr 04, 2024 • 55k views

Episode Summary

Episode THIRSTY THURSDSAY!! Nate Hill, Christian Soto & Ronnie Play Poker - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth happened on 4 April 2024 with 9 players, including Chin, Nicholas Vertucci, and Goofy. The stream lasted for 5 hours 41 minutes. Most winnings were gained by The Tourist ($25,630) and Goofy ($19,160). Biggest losses were suffered by Connor Curtis (-$43,410) and Chin (-$12,800).
Duration
05:41:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$66.32
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
107
Players
9
Total cash played
$461,920

Results

The Tourist
The Tourist
3h 33m9936%24%17%6.2%$1,056KQ +$24,830JT -$4,400
$25,630Goofy
Goofy
3h 36m10039%15%6.2%10%$736T9 +$20,03033 -$6,630
$19,160Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
3h 41m10747%19%14%25%$462AK +$7,620A9 -$4,300
$8,860Tal
Tal
3h 41m10728%12%2%0%$46655 +$10,890J8 -$2,850
$6,780Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
3h 40m10635%12%8.2%21%$697A7 +$29,240JJ -$24,040
$2,940Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
3h 41m10642%15%5.5%24%$545KQ +$7,600A5 -$7,390
-$1,120Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
3h 41m10739%14%9.1%24%$556AA +$3,430K8 -$5,760
-$6,040Chin
Chin
3h 41m10736%21%22%17%$68433 +$4,350A3 -$10,860
-$12,800Connor Curtis
Connor Curtis
3h 30m10632%16%12%6.5%$620Q7 +$1,850Q4 -$22,320
-$43,410
The Tourist
The Tourist
$25,6303h 33m9936%24%17%6.2%$1,056KQ +$24,830JT -$4,400
Goofy
Goofy
$19,1603h 36m10039%15%6.2%10%$736T9 +$20,03033 -$6,630
Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
$8,8603h 41m10747%19%14%25%$462AK +$7,620A9 -$4,300
Tal
Tal
$6,7803h 41m10728%12%2%0%$46655 +$10,890J8 -$2,850
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
$2,9403h 40m10635%12%8.2%21%$697A7 +$29,240JJ -$24,040
Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
-$1,1203h 41m10642%15%5.5%24%$545KQ +$7,600A5 -$7,390
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
-$6,0403h 41m10739%14%9.1%24%$556AA +$3,430K8 -$5,760
Chin
Chin
-$12,8003h 41m10736%21%22%17%$68433 +$4,350A3 -$10,860
Connor Curtis
Connor Curtis
-$43,4103h 30m10632%16%12%6.5%$620Q7 +$1,850Q4 -$22,320

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100107 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000 ChinTalSandor DonkRonnie EbanksConnor CurtisNicholas VertucciNathan HillGoofyThe Tourist

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “THIRSTY THURSDSAY!! Nate Hill, Christian Soto & Ronnie Play Poker - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Nicholas Vertucci Nicholas Vertucci Goofy

Player Insights

Chin
Chin
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 22% Table avg.: 11%
Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,795 Table avg.: $0
Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$4,795 Table avg.: $0
Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
Most Limp
Limp: 25% Table avg.: 15%
The Tourist
The Tourist
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $104,530 Table avg.: $67,484
Sandor Donk
Sandor Donk
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $49,390 Table avg.: $67,484

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
AirAKFFF18+$240$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload