Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SUPER HIGH STAKES $100⧸200⧸400! Andy, Double M, Bill Klein, Aaron, J.R.! Commentary: Charlie Wilmoth

SUPER HIGH STAKES $100⧸200⧸400! Andy, Double M, Bill Klein, Aaron, J.R.! Commentary: Charlie Wilmoth

Nov 11, 2022 • 203k views

Episode Summary

Episode SUPER HIGH STAKES $100⧸200⧸400! Andy, Double M, Bill Klein, Aaron, J.R.! Commentary: Charlie Wilmoth happened on 11 November 2022 with 8 players, including William Klein, Nikhil Arcot, and Mike Farid. The stream lasted for 6 hours 31 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Nikhil Arcot ($300,100) and Mike Farid ($210,900). Biggest losses were suffered by Buttonclickr (-$367,700) and Andy Tsai (-$151,800).
Duration
06:31:05
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$545.21
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
192
Players
8
Total cash played
$5,040,800

Results

Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
4h 0m19238%27%14%0%$5,95154 +$441,800AK -$114,400
$300,100Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
3h 53m18524%11%6%2%$2,319KK +$115,30099 -$14,900
$210,900Justyn Howard
Justyn Howard
J.R.
3h 58m19032%12%7.4%0%$3,92664 +$110,80065 -$129,400
$167,900Zilong Zhang
Zilong Zhang
Aaron Zang
4h 0m19232%20%8.2%0%$2,743AK +$77,40053 -$28,200
$38,750Mathe Mosny
Mathe Mosny
Double M
3h 57m18831%16%10%0%$2,622AA +$68,900QQ -$71,000
-$92,400William Klein
William Klein
Bill Klein
4h 0m19233%14%2.4%0%$2,690TT +$52,500A5 -$92,700
-$105,750Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
3h 55m18642%26%16%1.9%$6,46887 +$132,700AK -$68,000
-$151,800Buttonclickr
Buttonclickr
2h 11m9834%25%19%0%$10,186JJ +$81,90077 -$428,000
-$367,700
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
$300,1004h 0m19238%27%14%0%$5,95154 +$441,800AK -$114,400
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
$210,9003h 53m18524%11%6%2%$2,319KK +$115,30099 -$14,900
Justyn Howard
Justyn Howard
J.R.
$167,9003h 58m19032%12%7.4%0%$3,92664 +$110,80065 -$129,400
Zilong Zhang
Zilong Zhang
Aaron Zang
$38,7504h 0m19232%20%8.2%0%$2,743AK +$77,40053 -$28,200
Mathe Mosny
Mathe Mosny
Double M
-$92,4003h 57m18831%16%10%0%$2,622AA +$68,900QQ -$71,000
William Klein
William Klein
Bill Klein
-$105,7504h 0m19233%14%2.4%0%$2,690TT +$52,500A5 -$92,700
Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
-$151,8003h 55m18642%26%16%1.9%$6,46887 +$132,700AK -$68,000
Buttonclickr
Buttonclickr
-$367,7002h 11m9834%25%19%0%$10,186JJ +$81,90077 -$428,000

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160170180192 $0$100,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,100,000 William KleinNikhil ArcotZilong ZhangJustyn HowardMathe MosnyAndy TsaiMike FaridButtonclickr

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SUPER HIGH STAKES $100⧸200⧸400! Andy, Double M, Bill Klein, Aaron, J.R.! Commentary: Charlie Wilmoth” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Andy Tsai Mike Farid Nikhil Arcot

Player Insights

Buttonclickr
Buttonclickr
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 9.9%
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $197,727 Table avg.: $0
Buttonclickr
Buttonclickr
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$197,727 Table avg.: $0
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
Most Limp
Limp: 2% Table avg.: 0.5%
Andy Tsai
Andy Tsai
Andy Stacks
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,203,100 Table avg.: $756,900
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $429,100 Table avg.: $756,900

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Middle PairQ4FFFA9514XXQ14XB3F14+$1,600$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload