Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes MAX PAIN MONDAY!! $10⧸20⧸40 w⧸ Nick Austin, Next Gen Poker, DGAF, Sashimi, Wolfgang Poker

MAX PAIN MONDAY!! $10⧸20⧸40 w⧸ Nick Austin, Next Gen Poker, DGAF, Sashimi, Wolfgang Poker

Dec 19, 2022 • 119k views

Episode Summary

Episode MAX PAIN MONDAY!! $10⧸20⧸40 w⧸ Nick Austin, Next Gen Poker, DGAF, Sashimi, Wolfgang Poker happened on 19 December 2022 with 9 players, including Frankie Cucchiara, Billy McNulty, and Rosey. The stream lasted for 5 hours 28 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Sia Qiu ($29,930) and Rosey ($19,560). Biggest losses were suffered by Billy McNulty (-$25,580) and Alexander Seibt (-$24,920).
Duration
05:28:31
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$71.94
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
144
Players
9
Total cash played
$301,940

Results

Sia Qiu
Sia Qiu
Sia The Bot
3h 15m14440%15%10%11%$363JJ +$10,080JJ -$2,020
$29,930Rosey
Rosey
3h 12m14121%9.9%6%12%$306KT +$9,06099 -$1,720
$19,560Bronx Bomber
Bronx bomber
3h 4m13731%11%8.5%16%$188T5 +$2,40082 -$800
$7,960Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
2h 59m12939%16%11%12%$42988 +$3,79074 -$8,810$6,920Frankie Cucchiara
Frankie Cucchiara
3h 15m14417%8.3%9.4%4.9%$115AA +$6,35072 -$1,020
$5,560Nick Austin
Nick Austin
3h 15m14432%12%12%11%$262A3 +$3,570AQ -$3,850
-$4,020Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
3h 0m12851%28%11%15%$491KT +$4,020AK -$7,810
-$15,410Alexander Seibt
Alexander Seibt
Wolfgang Poker
3h 5m13623%15%2.1%1.9%$232JJ +$2,83099 -$9,690
-$24,920Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
1h 59m8858%31%18%20%$574AA +$2,680AK -$8,820
-$25,580
Sia Qiu
Sia Qiu
Sia The Bot
$29,9303h 15m14440%15%10%11%$363JJ +$10,080JJ -$2,020
Rosey
Rosey
$19,5603h 12m14121%9.9%6%12%$306KT +$9,06099 -$1,720
Bronx Bomber
Bronx bomber
$7,9603h 4m13731%11%8.5%16%$188T5 +$2,40082 -$800
Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
$6,9202h 59m12939%16%11%12%$42988 +$3,79074 -$8,810Frankie Cucchiara
Frankie Cucchiara
$5,5603h 15m14417%8.3%9.4%4.9%$115AA +$6,35072 -$1,020
Nick Austin
Nick Austin
-$4,0203h 15m14432%12%12%11%$262A3 +$3,570AQ -$3,850
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
-$15,4103h 0m12851%28%11%15%$491KT +$4,020AK -$7,810
Alexander Seibt
Alexander Seibt
Wolfgang Poker
-$24,9203h 5m13623%15%2.1%1.9%$232JJ +$2,83099 -$9,690
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
-$25,5801h 59m8858%31%18%20%$574AA +$2,680AK -$8,820

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130144 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000 Nick AustinSia QiuFrankie CucchiaraRoseyBronx BomberAlexander SeibtJulia McbrideYuuki KaidaBilly Mcnulty

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “MAX PAIN MONDAY!! $10⧸20⧸40 w⧸ Nick Austin, Next Gen Poker, DGAF, Sashimi, Wolfgang Poker” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Sia Qiu

Player Insights

Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 9.7%
Sia Qiu
Sia Qiu
Sia The Bot
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $17,992 Table avg.: $43
Alexander Seibt
Alexander Seibt
Wolfgang Poker
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$9,690 Table avg.: $43
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
Most Limp
Limp: 20% Table avg.: 11%
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $62,850 Table avg.: $41,743
Frankie Cucchiara
Frankie Cucchiara
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $16,560 Table avg.: $41,743

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Nick Austin
Nick Austin
Middle PairKTC2R107TQ45XXX945XXX885XX85+$1,090$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload