Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes SUPER HIGH STAKES $200⧸400⧸800 w⧸ Jungleman, Nik Airball, Aaron & J.R. - Commentary by David Tuchman

SUPER HIGH STAKES $200⧸400⧸800 w⧸ Jungleman, Nik Airball, Aaron & J.R. - Commentary by David Tuchman

Dec 23, 2022 • 206k views

Episode Summary

Episode SUPER HIGH STAKES $200⧸400⧸800 w⧸ Jungleman, Nik Airball, Aaron & J.R. - Commentary by David Tuchman happened on 23 December 2022 with 8 players, including Rainbow Kitty, Daniel Cates, and LSG Hank. The stream lasted for 6 hours 37 minutes. Most winnings were gained by LSG Hank ($199,400) and Charles Yu ($154,000). Biggest losses were suffered by Daniel Cates (-$132,200) and Rainbow Kitty (-$129,100).
Duration
06:37:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$875.91
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
176
Players
8
Total cash played
$4,503,000

Results

Lsg Hank
LSG Hank
4h 6m17129%15%11%4.7%$6,005KK +$103,500AK -$84,200
$199,400Charles Yu
Charles Yu
Prince Charles
4h 10m17339%22%4.4%0%$4,390T7 +$36,000A5 -$27,200
$154,000Zilong Zhang
Zilong Zhang
Aaron Zang
4h 12m17528%15%12%2%$3,654AQ +$100,700AQ -$57,300
-$4,900Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
4h 7m16827%14%8.2%0%$4,38254 +$119,70086 -$93,600
-$19,200Justyn Howard
Justyn Howard
J.R.
4h 14m17630%16%6%0%$5,319J7 +$97,700QJ -$102,000
-$33,300Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
4h 14m17635%20%19%0%$4,257J9 +$51,100QQ -$54,000
-$34,700Rainbow Kitty
Rainbow Kitty
4h 14m17624%12%1.1%0%$2,076AJ +$19,400QQ -$48,900
-$129,100Daniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
3h 46m15035%19%11%0%$4,853A9 +$46,600JT -$99,500
-$132,200
Lsg Hank
LSG Hank
$199,4004h 6m17129%15%11%4.7%$6,005KK +$103,500AK -$84,200
Charles Yu
Charles Yu
Prince Charles
$154,0004h 10m17339%22%4.4%0%$4,390T7 +$36,000A5 -$27,200
Zilong Zhang
Zilong Zhang
Aaron Zang
-$4,9004h 12m17528%15%12%2%$3,654AQ +$100,700AQ -$57,300
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
-$19,2004h 7m16827%14%8.2%0%$4,38254 +$119,70086 -$93,600
Justyn Howard
Justyn Howard
J.R.
-$33,3004h 14m17630%16%6%0%$5,319J7 +$97,700QJ -$102,000
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
-$34,7004h 14m17635%20%19%0%$4,257J9 +$51,100QQ -$54,000
Rainbow Kitty
Rainbow Kitty
-$129,1004h 14m17624%12%1.1%0%$2,076AJ +$19,400QQ -$48,900
Daniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
-$132,2003h 46m15035%19%11%0%$4,853A9 +$46,600JT -$99,500

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160170176 $0$20,000$40,000$60,000$80,000$100,000$120,000$140,000$160,000$180,000$200,000$220,000$240,000$260,000$280,000$300,000$320,000$340,000$360,000$380,000 Rainbow KittyJustyn HowardNikhil ArcotZilong ZhangCharles YuLsg HankMike FaridDaniel Cates

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “SUPER HIGH STAKES $200⧸400⧸800 w⧸ Jungleman, Nik Airball, Aaron & J.R. - Commentary by David Tuchman” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Justyn Howard Lsg Hank Nikhil Arcot

Player Insights

Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 9%
Lsg Hank
LSG Hank
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $53,739 Table avg.: $0
Rainbow Kitty
Rainbow Kitty
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$53,739 Table avg.: $0
Lsg Hank
LSG Hank
Most Limp
Limp: 4.7% Table avg.: 0.8%
Lsg Hank
LSG Hank
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $1,026,800 Table avg.: $742,550
Rainbow Kitty
Rainbow Kitty
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $365,300 Table avg.: $742,550

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
Two PairsKK
R6
FR22
639115
X
X
9115
B70
F
115+$29,700$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload