Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Mr. Dr. Batman, Luda Chris, JBoogs & Francisco Play THE ANTE GAME!! Commentary by DGAF

Mr. Dr. Batman, Luda Chris, JBoogs & Francisco Play THE ANTE GAME!! Commentary by DGAF

Jan 10, 2023 • 88k views

Episode Summary

Episode Mr. Dr. Batman, Luda Chris, JBoogs & Francisco Play THE ANTE GAME!! Commentary by DGAF happened on 10 January 2023 with 9 players, including Big John, Jeremy Levin, and MrDrBatman. The stream lasted for 5 hours 35 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Francisco Fragoso ($27,725) and Ronnie Ebanks ($19,850). Biggest losses were suffered by Mayhem (-$28,100) and Big John (-$16,325).
Duration
05:35:31
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$118.15
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
130
Players
9
Total cash played
$700,500

Results

Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
3h 25m12447%5.6%2.4%--$97473 +$13,425Q7 -$3,000
$27,725Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
3h 18m12150%13%7.5%--$523A6 +$12,575K5 -$6,375
$19,850Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
3h 23m12629%14%14%--$572AK +$18,700QQ -$12,300
$11,675Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
2h 45m9836%20%24%--$1,54274 +$9,025QQ -$11,500$9,525Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
3h 10m11624%18%12%--$613K2 +$8,675AJ -$11,050
-$4,400Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
3h 24m12652%28%12%--$822KK +$6,200Q6 -$7,000
-$6,425Mrdrbatman
MrDrBatman
3h 28m12747%10%2.9%--$925QJ +$9,725K4 -$9,400
-$13,525Big John
Big John
3h 16m12160%9.9%3.2%--$572KK +$5,800KQ -$7,750
-$16,325Mayhem
Mayhem
3h 30m12964%14%5.3%--$88876 +$11,525A9 -$8,600-$28,100
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
$27,7253h 25m12447%5.6%2.4%--$97473 +$13,425Q7 -$3,000
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
$19,8503h 18m12150%13%7.5%--$523A6 +$12,575K5 -$6,375
Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
$11,6753h 23m12629%14%14%--$572AK +$18,700QQ -$12,300
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
$9,5252h 45m9836%20%24%--$1,54274 +$9,025QQ -$11,500Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
-$4,4003h 10m11624%18%12%--$613K2 +$8,675AJ -$11,050
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
-$6,4253h 24m12652%28%12%--$822KK +$6,200Q6 -$7,000
Mrdrbatman
MrDrBatman
-$13,5253h 28m12747%10%2.9%--$925QJ +$9,725K4 -$9,400
Big John
Big John
-$16,3253h 16m12160%9.9%3.2%--$572KK +$5,800KQ -$7,750
Mayhem
Mayhem
-$28,1003h 30m12964%14%5.3%--$88876 +$11,525A9 -$8,600

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000$60,000$65,000$70,000$75,000$80,000$85,000$90,000$95,000 MayhemMrdrbatmanJeremy LevinJulia McbrideFrancisco FragosoBig JohnRonnie EbanksNicholas VertucciChris Chen

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Mr. Dr. Batman, Luda Chris, JBoogs & Francisco Play THE ANTE GAME!! Commentary by DGAF” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 24% Table avg.: 7.8%
Julia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $8,718 Table avg.: $0
Mrdrbatman
MrDrBatman
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$6,493 Table avg.: $0
Big John
Big John
Most Limp
Limp: --% Table avg.: --%
Chris Chen
Chris Chen
Luda Chris
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $151,100 Table avg.: $98,133
Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $63,275 Table avg.: $98,133

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ronnie Ebanks
Ronnie Ebanks
Loveman
Two PairsK7
F
F
F
7Q36
X
XB3
K15XXX515XB8F15+$1,100$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload