Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes [SPF] Ca$h King$ PLO €5⧸5 | King's Casino | Full episode

[SPF] Ca$h King$ PLO €5⧸5 | King's Casino | Full episode

Jul 08, 2017 • 2.7k views

Episode Summary

Episode [SPF] Ca$h King$ PLO €5⧸5 | King's Casino | Full episode happened on 8 July 2017 with 11 players, including Gonzalez, Oleg, and Gerhard. The stream lasted for 5 hours 0 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Tomas Ribeiro ($7,558) and Oleg ($5,100). Biggest losses were suffered by Veritas (-$8,500) and Gerhard (-$3,110).
Duration
05:00:28
Games
Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$20.39
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
97
Players
11
Total cash played
$90,215

Results

Tomas Ribeiro
Tomas Ribeiro
2h 59m9631%16%12%9.1%$166A965 +$4,715T764 -$320
$7,558Oleg
Oleg
2h 59m9646%8.4%10%23%$110QQT6 +$2,540AAT4 -$810
$5,100Petr
Petr
2h 30m7736%0%0%42%$71JT86 +$1,740AJJ4 -$320
$2,720Martinez
Martinez
3h 0m9741%11%3%18%$132AAT5 +$980AKJ8 -$1,095
$1,128Kevin
Kevin
21m1315%7.7%0%12%$10AAQ2 +$60KQQT -$10
$40Ribeiro
Ribeiro
0m10%0%----$0Q752 -$5Q752 -$5
-$5El Turco
El - Turco
1h 57m6163%28%11%23%$79AT84 +$825AJT3 -$1,025
-$1,205Miami Guy
Miami Guy
1h 22m4670%8.7%6.2%53%$204QQ65 +$2,080KJT7 -$795
-$1,810Gonzalez
Gonzalez
3h 0m9736%12%8.1%18%$90A985 +$405KKQT -$1,025
-$1,915Gerhard
Gerhard
2h 36m8250%4.9%11%32%$143A743 +$1,395T887 -$2,175
-$3,110Veritas
Veritas
3h 0m9758%25%18%30%$253AJ86 +$1,283AT44 -$4,685
-$8,500
Tomas Ribeiro
Tomas Ribeiro
$7,5582h 59m9631%16%12%9.1%$166A965 +$4,715T764 -$320
Oleg
Oleg
$5,1002h 59m9646%8.4%10%23%$110QQT6 +$2,540AAT4 -$810
Petr
Petr
$2,7202h 30m7736%0%0%42%$71JT86 +$1,740AJJ4 -$320
Martinez
Martinez
$1,1283h 0m9741%11%3%18%$132AAT5 +$980AKJ8 -$1,095
Kevin
Kevin
$4021m1315%7.7%0%12%$10AAQ2 +$60KQQT -$10
Ribeiro
Ribeiro
-$50m10%0%----$0Q752 -$5Q752 -$5
El Turco
El - Turco
-$1,2051h 57m6163%28%11%23%$79AT84 +$825AJT3 -$1,025
Miami Guy
Miami Guy
-$1,8101h 22m4670%8.7%6.2%53%$204QQ65 +$2,080KJT7 -$795
Gonzalez
Gonzalez
-$1,9153h 0m9736%12%8.1%18%$90A985 +$405KKQT -$1,025
Gerhard
Gerhard
-$3,1102h 36m8250%4.9%11%32%$143A743 +$1,395T887 -$2,175
Veritas
Veritas
-$8,5003h 0m9758%25%18%30%$253AJ86 +$1,283AT44 -$4,685

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758085909597 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000 GonzalezVeritasMartinezOlegTomas RibeiroGerhardPetrEl TurcoMiami GuyKevin

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “[SPF] Ca$h King$ PLO €5⧸5 | King's Casino | Full episode” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Veritas
Veritas
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 8.8%
Petr
Petr
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,146 Table avg.: $9
Veritas
Veritas
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,084 Table avg.: $9
Miami Guy
Miami Guy
Most Limp
Limp: 53% Table avg.: 25%
Veritas
Veritas
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $24,585 Table avg.: $9,460
Ribeiro
Ribeiro
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $0 Table avg.: $9,460

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Martinez
Martinez
TripsAQ32C2FC2QTQ36XXB2536+$125$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload