Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Leon meets Pablo's Game - PLO €100⧸€100⧸€200 live from Kings Resort

Leon meets Pablo's Game - PLO €100⧸€100⧸€200 live from Kings Resort

Sep 29, 2021 • 38k views

Episode Summary

Episode Leon meets Pablo's Game - PLO €100⧸€100⧸€200 live from Kings Resort happened on 29 September 2021 with 10 players, including Hama Montana, Jan, and Pablo. The stream lasted for 5 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by iL Presidente ($71,325) and Pablo ($40,750). Biggest losses were suffered by Hama Montana (-$125,725) and Casimo (-$14,900).
Duration
05:58:47
Games
Omaha 3-max+
Average Stake
$622.70
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
111
Players
10
Total cash played
$1,481,000

Results

Il Presidente
iL Presidente
3h 39m10250%21%10%22%$3,328AJ98 +$50,500AA88 -$19,600
$71,325Pablo
Pablo
3h 42m10928%18%15%0%$2,001QJT2 +$24,350KKT8 -$12,300
$40,750Harry
Harry
1h 58m5334%13%12%38%$1,242AJ86 +$11,000QT87 -$7,850
$14,900Christian
Christian
3h 48m11135%11%4.1%20%$2,016KT87 +$18,900JJT8 -$20,700
$9,375Hans Olymp
Hans Olymp
1h 56m5360%12%0%56%$1,827A766 +$25,900 -$10,200
$7,000Jan
Jan
1h 49m5834%6.9%4.5%33%$1,481AQ85 +$21,300TT33 -$6,000
$900Janik
Janik
1h 58m5315%14%20%0%$367AA86 +$9,450AKT9 -$4,600
-$1,600Leon Tsoukernik
Leon Tsoukernik
KingsOfLeon
3h 19m9243%15%7.8%45%$2,518KT54 +$21,900 -$19,900
-$2,025Casimo
Casimo
37m1828%12%0%0%$706Q553 $0QJT5 -$6,500
-$14,900Hama Montana
Hama Montana
3h 41m10475%27%12%27%$4,860Q993 +$26,775KKQ6 -$45,500
-$125,725
Il Presidente
iL Presidente
$71,3253h 39m10250%21%10%22%$3,328AJ98 +$50,500AA88 -$19,600
Pablo
Pablo
$40,7503h 42m10928%18%15%0%$2,001QJT2 +$24,350KKT8 -$12,300
Harry
Harry
$14,9001h 58m5334%13%12%38%$1,242AJ86 +$11,000QT87 -$7,850
Christian
Christian
$9,3753h 48m11135%11%4.1%20%$2,016KT87 +$18,900JJT8 -$20,700
Hans Olymp
Hans Olymp
$7,0001h 56m5360%12%0%56%$1,827A766 +$25,900 -$10,200
Jan
Jan
$9001h 49m5834%6.9%4.5%33%$1,481AQ85 +$21,300TT33 -$6,000
Janik
Janik
-$1,6001h 58m5315%14%20%0%$367AA86 +$9,450AKT9 -$4,600
Leon Tsoukernik
Leon Tsoukernik
KingsOfLeon
-$2,0253h 19m9243%15%7.8%45%$2,518KT54 +$21,900 -$19,900
Casimo
Casimo
-$14,90037m1828%12%0%0%$706Q553 $0QJT5 -$6,500
Hama Montana
Hama Montana
-$125,7253h 41m10475%27%12%27%$4,860Q993 +$26,775KKQ6 -$45,500

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100111 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000 ChristianPabloHama MontanaIl PresidenteLeon TsoukernikJanJanikHarryHans OlympCasimo

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Leon meets Pablo's Game - PLO €100⧸€100⧸€200 live from Kings Resort” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Hama Montana

Player Insights

Janik
Janik
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 8.8%
Il Presidente
iL Presidente
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $61,688 Table avg.: $0
Hama Montana
Hama Montana
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$39,180 Table avg.: $0
Hans Olymp
Hans Olymp
Most Limp
Limp: 56% Table avg.: 25%
Hama Montana
Hama Montana
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $505,475 Table avg.: $179,922
Casimo
Casimo
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $12,700 Table avg.: $179,922

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Hama Montana
Hama Montana
Full House9922R14C142AA186XXB185186+$12,600$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload