Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Sashimi, DGAF, DK, Lynne, Margaux & Hilary!! Commentary by RaverPoker

MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Sashimi, DGAF, DK, Lynne, Margaux & Hilary!! Commentary by RaverPoker

Feb 06, 2023 • 112k views

Episode Summary

Episode MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Sashimi, DGAF, DK, Lynne, Margaux & Hilary!! Commentary by RaverPoker happened on 6 February 2023 with 10 players, including Yuuki Kaida, Lynne, and Hilary. The stream lasted for 5 hours 32 minutes. Most winnings were gained by DK ($21,080) and Yuuki Kaida ($20,270). Biggest losses were suffered by Billy McNulty (-$28,210) and Sammy (-$13,610).
Duration
05:32:25
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$87.94
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
124
Players
10
Total cash played
$504,040

Results

Dk
DK
1h 24m4560%8.9%12%58%$963TT +$11,310KT -$3,000
$21,080Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
3h 2m12155%25%8.6%53%$857JJ +$24,590J9 -$9,520
$20,270Hilary
Hilary
3h 3m12141%6.6%0%50%$41763 +$11,12072 -$3,100
$16,310Sia Qiu
Sia Qiu
Sia The Bot
2h 59m12148%16%6.9%45%$377QQ +$7,150KJ -$2,100
$10,860Sung
Sung
26m2152%4.8%0%50%$816AK +$3,980Q8 -$2,820
-$740Victor
Victor
3h 5m12448%17%8.3%25%$556AA +$8,110KT -$7,600
-$6,130Lynne
Lynne
3h 3m12352%26%25%48%$1,016AJ +$7,05072 -$23,410
-$8,980Margaux
Margaux
1h 29m4723%8.5%12%10%$409KQ +$1,650QQ -$7,710
-$10,850Sammy
Sammy
1h 29m4860%15%5%67%$565KQ +$3,610Q8 -$3,640
-$13,610Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
3h 3m12161%27%17%46%$74499 +$7,760QJ -$5,900
-$28,210
Dk
DK
$21,0801h 24m4560%8.9%12%58%$963TT +$11,310KT -$3,000
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
$20,2703h 2m12155%25%8.6%53%$857JJ +$24,590J9 -$9,520
Hilary
Hilary
$16,3103h 3m12141%6.6%0%50%$41763 +$11,12072 -$3,100
Sia Qiu
Sia Qiu
Sia The Bot
$10,8602h 59m12148%16%6.9%45%$377QQ +$7,150KJ -$2,100
Sung
Sung
-$74026m2152%4.8%0%50%$816AK +$3,980Q8 -$2,820
Victor
Victor
-$6,1303h 5m12448%17%8.3%25%$556AA +$8,110KT -$7,600
Lynne
Lynne
-$8,9803h 3m12352%26%25%48%$1,016AJ +$7,05072 -$23,410
Margaux
Margaux
-$10,8501h 29m4723%8.5%12%10%$409KQ +$1,650QQ -$7,710
Sammy
Sammy
-$13,6101h 29m4860%15%5%67%$565KQ +$3,610Q8 -$3,640
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
-$28,2103h 3m12161%27%17%46%$74499 +$7,760QJ -$5,900

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110124 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000 VictorLynneYuuki KaidaHilaryBilly McnultySia QiuSammyMargauxDkSung

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “MAX PAIN MONDAY!! Sashimi, DGAF, DK, Lynne, Margaux & Hilary!! Commentary by RaverPoker” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Yuuki Kaida

Player Insights

Lynne
Lynne
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 25% Table avg.: 11%
Dk
DK
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $9,474 Table avg.: $0
Lynne
Lynne
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$12,730 Table avg.: $0
Sammy
Sammy
Most Limp
Limp: 67% Table avg.: 44%
Lynne
Lynne
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $125,000 Table avg.: $59,054
Sung
Sung
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $17,140 Table avg.: $59,054

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Lynne
Lynne
AirJJFC4C488+$1,260$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload