Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 💸 Ca$h King$ Special w⧸ Dario Minieri - NLH €10⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 table sound

💸 Ca$h King$ Special w⧸ Dario Minieri - NLH €10⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 table sound

Jul 08, 2023 • 15k views

Episode Summary

Episode 💸 Ca$h King$ Special w⧸ Dario Minieri - NLH €10⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 table sound happened on 8 July 2023 with 9 players, including Eusebiu Jalba, Dario M, and Armo1403. The stream lasted for 6 hours 1 minute. Most winnings were gained by Ciprian Paunescu ($8,575) and Eusebiu Jalba ($4,985). Biggest losses were suffered by Antonello (-$9,010) and Armo1403 (-$4,130).
Duration
06:01:29
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$29.98
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
163
Players
9
Total cash played
$123,395

Results

Ciprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
4h 0m16326%20%8.8%0%$120JJ +$3,975A9 -$615
$8,575Eusebiu Jalba
Eusebiu Jalba
3h 27m13331%18%14%0%$157A5 +$3,410AT -$1,775
$4,985Steven
Steven
3h 50m15615%9.6%9.3%0%$9899 +$3,29098 -$1,910
$3,130Luc
Luc
4h 0m16319%13%6.3%0%$9865 +$1,420JT -$2,980
-$65Lakyluk17 Lukasino
Lakyluk17 Lukasino
2h 1m9620%14%6.7%0%$8955 +$975AA -$1,260
-$555Vu
Vu
3h 57m16021%11%9.4%0%$113J2 +$1,910A5 -$2,250
-$800Dario M
Dario M
3h 39m14838%30%11%0%$156AJ +$1,80098 -$1,475
-$2,130Armo1403
Armo1403
3h 37m15237%17%8%1.7%$109QQ +$885AJ -$3,805
-$4,130Antonello
Antonello
1h 57m6648%22%6.7%8.3%$25288 +$800KJ -$3,825
-$9,010
Ciprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
$8,5754h 0m16326%20%8.8%0%$120JJ +$3,975A9 -$615
Eusebiu Jalba
Eusebiu Jalba
$4,9853h 27m13331%18%14%0%$157A5 +$3,410AT -$1,775
Steven
Steven
$3,1303h 50m15615%9.6%9.3%0%$9899 +$3,29098 -$1,910
Luc
Luc
-$654h 0m16319%13%6.3%0%$9865 +$1,420JT -$2,980
Lakyluk17 Lukasino
Lakyluk17 Lukasino
-$5552h 1m9620%14%6.7%0%$8955 +$975AA -$1,260
Vu
Vu
-$8003h 57m16021%11%9.4%0%$113J2 +$1,910A5 -$2,250
Dario M
Dario M
-$2,1303h 39m14838%30%11%0%$156AJ +$1,80098 -$1,475
Armo1403
Armo1403
-$4,1303h 37m15237%17%8%1.7%$109QQ +$885AJ -$3,805
Antonello
Antonello
-$9,0101h 57m6648%22%6.7%8.3%$25288 +$800KJ -$3,825

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150163 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000 Ciprian PaunescuLucVuStevenArmo1403Dario MEusebiu JalbaLakyluk17 LukasinoAntonello

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “💸 Ca$h King$ Special w⧸ Dario Minieri - NLH €10⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 table sound” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Ciprian Paunescu

Player Insights

Eusebiu Jalba
Eusebiu Jalba
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 8.9%
Ciprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,976 Table avg.: $0
Armo1403
Armo1403
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,976 Table avg.: $0
Antonello
Antonello
Most Limp
Limp: 8.3% Table avg.: 0.5%
Dario M
Dario M
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $23,115 Table avg.: $17,177
Lakyluk17 Lukasino
Lakyluk17 Lukasino
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $8,520 Table avg.: $17,177

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Armo1403
Armo1403
Two PairsK6R3FC37658XXX78XB5C5423XXX23+$390$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload