Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 🤑 Ca$h King$ 5-Card PLO €25⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

🤑 Ca$h King$ 5-Card PLO €25⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑

Aug 19, 2023 • 9k views

Episode Summary

Episode 🤑 Ca$h King$ 5-Card PLO €25⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑 happened on 19 August 2023 with 11 players, including Alessandro, Flavian, and Mick Heder. The stream lasted for 5 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Alessandro ($15,325) and Flavian ($12,213). Biggest losses were suffered by Marcin Andrzejewski (-$9,125) and David (-$8,000).
Duration
05:59:57
Games
Omaha Five 3-max+
Average Stake
$53.06
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
108
Players
11
Total cash played
$252,600

Results

Alessandro
Alessandro
3h 51m10847%27%8.9%5.1%$410AQ765 +$5,000AJT83 -$1,850
$15,325Flavian
Flavian
3h 43m10476%19%7.8%43%$682KQQJJ +$7,475KT973 -$2,875
$12,213Johann
Johann
1h 58m5244%0%0%60%$220QJT63 +$3,800AT753 -$850
$4,775Rasmus
Rasmus
3h 51m10843%27%19%2.8%$382KT876 +$3,350AAQQ7 -$3,750
$2,000Mick Heder
Mick Heder
3h 44m10544%17%15%8.3%$518AKT84 +$5,600KK994 -$6,950
-$963Rene
Rene
1h 52m5627%8.9%3.7%5.9%$192AJT32 +$1,300AAQJ3 -$2,400
-$1,888River Stef
River Stef
1h 31m4240%7.1%0%36%$179AK754 +$1,11398876 -$1,450
-$3,788Emil King
Emil King
52m2157%14%0%25%$545KKT32 +$2,675KQJT4 -$4,600
-$3,800Thomer
Thomer
1h 10m3330%12%6.2%0%$216AKJ87 +$275AAJT9 -$2,625
-$6,750David
David
1h 5m2646%15%5.9%50%$299KJ652 $0AAT95 -$2,300
-$8,000Marcin Andrzejewski
Marcin Andrzejewski
3h 51m10854%23%11%6.1%$363KJT98 +$3,975AT996 -$4,400
-$9,125
Alessandro
Alessandro
$15,3253h 51m10847%27%8.9%5.1%$410AQ765 +$5,000AJT83 -$1,850
Flavian
Flavian
$12,2133h 43m10476%19%7.8%43%$682KQQJJ +$7,475KT973 -$2,875
Johann
Johann
$4,7751h 58m5244%0%0%60%$220QJT63 +$3,800AT753 -$850
Rasmus
Rasmus
$2,0003h 51m10843%27%19%2.8%$382KT876 +$3,350AAQQ7 -$3,750
Mick Heder
Mick Heder
-$9633h 44m10544%17%15%8.3%$518AKT84 +$5,600KK994 -$6,950
Rene
Rene
-$1,8881h 52m5627%8.9%3.7%5.9%$192AJT32 +$1,300AAQJ3 -$2,400
River Stef
River Stef
-$3,7881h 31m4240%7.1%0%36%$179AK754 +$1,11398876 -$1,450
Emil King
Emil King
-$3,80052m2157%14%0%25%$545KKT32 +$2,675KQJT4 -$4,600
Thomer
Thomer
-$6,7501h 10m3330%12%6.2%0%$216AKJ87 +$275AAJT9 -$2,625
David
David
-$8,0001h 5m2646%15%5.9%50%$299KJ652 $0AAT95 -$2,300
Marcin Andrzejewski
Marcin Andrzejewski
-$9,1253h 51m10854%23%11%6.1%$363KJT98 +$3,975AT996 -$4,400

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100108 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000 AlessandroRasmusMarcin AndrzejewskiMick HederFlavianReneJohannRiver StefThomerDavid

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “🤑 Ca$h King$ 5-Card PLO €25⧸€25 Cash Game live from King's Resort 👑” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Flavian

Player Insights

Rasmus
Rasmus
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 9.2%
Flavian
Flavian
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $14,181 Table avg.: $120
Marcin Andrzejewski
Marcin Andrzejewski
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$6,295 Table avg.: $120
Johann
Johann
Most Limp
Limp: 60% Table avg.: 19%
Flavian
Flavian
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $70,900 Table avg.: $27,825
Thomer
Thomer
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $7,125 Table avg.: $27,825

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Flavian
Flavian
Two PairsQQ775R8C868827XB9C9345XX345B40C40125+$1,700$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload