Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 Cash Game, live from King's Resort 👑

💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 Cash Game, live from King's Resort 👑

Dec 16, 2023 • 4.8k views

Episode Summary

Episode 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 Cash Game, live from King's Resort 👑 happened on 16 December 2023 with 10 players, including Erik Rami, David, and Guangwei. The stream lasted for 6 hours 9 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Erik Rami ($3,798) and Guangwei ($1,980). Biggest losses were suffered by Chris (-$4,985) and Big T (-$3,058).
Duration
06:09:10
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$12.96
Livestream
Kings Resort
Total hands
171
Players
10
Total cash played
$81,090

Results

Erik Rami
Erik Rami
3h 38m16628%19%6.2%0%$73AA +$3,465AQ -$530
$3,798Guangwei
Guangwei
1h 8m4161%22%14%25%$136A4 +$1,500J5 -$370
$1,980David
David
3h 36m16234%20%14%0%$120T8 +$2,455KJ -$2,075
$1,940Matias
Matias
3h 5m13726%20%12%0%$8099 +$2,120K2 -$1,360
$1,895Cataloco
Cataloco
3h 44m17129%18%7.1%0%$73AA +$2,39087 -$1,375
$1,583Zebu55
Zebu55
3h 44m17120%10%5.8%4.9%$46AK +$765QT -$850
-$203Adrian
Adrian
1h 1m3537%0%0%40%$69KQ +$39044 -$325
-$525Pawel
Pawel
3h 43m17024%16%11%1.3%$42T9 +$505AK -$2,330-$2,425Big T
Big T
2h 33m12617%15%8%0%$45KT +$665AA -$2,445
-$3,058Chris
Chris
2h 12m11849%7.8%3.1%36%$99QJ +$60065 -$3,440-$4,985
Erik Rami
Erik Rami
$3,7983h 38m16628%19%6.2%0%$73AA +$3,465AQ -$530
Guangwei
Guangwei
$1,9801h 8m4161%22%14%25%$136A4 +$1,500J5 -$370
David
David
$1,9403h 36m16234%20%14%0%$120T8 +$2,455KJ -$2,075
Matias
Matias
$1,8953h 5m13726%20%12%0%$8099 +$2,120K2 -$1,360
Cataloco
Cataloco
$1,5833h 44m17129%18%7.1%0%$73AA +$2,39087 -$1,375
Zebu55
Zebu55
-$2033h 44m17120%10%5.8%4.9%$46AK +$765QT -$850
Adrian
Adrian
-$5251h 1m3537%0%0%40%$69KQ +$39044 -$325
Pawel
Pawel
-$2,4253h 43m17024%16%11%1.3%$42T9 +$505AK -$2,330Big T
Big T
-$3,0582h 33m12617%15%8%0%$45KT +$665AA -$2,445
Chris
Chris
-$4,9852h 12m11849%7.8%3.1%36%$99QJ +$60065 -$3,440

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160171 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000$8,500 CatalocoZebu55PawelErik RamiDavidMatiasBig TChrisGuangweiAdrian

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 Cash Game, live from King's Resort 👑” Kings Resort Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Pawel Big T Matias

Player Insights

Guangwei
Guangwei
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 8.4%
Zebu55
Zebu55
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $830 Table avg.: $0
Cataloco
Cataloco
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$838 Table avg.: $0
Adrian
Adrian
Most Limp
Limp: 40% Table avg.: 5.4%
David
David
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $19,375 Table avg.: $9,531
Adrian
Adrian
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,410 Table avg.: $9,531

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Zebu55
Zebu55
TPWKKT
F
C3F
6K8K76
127
6K82K762
127
6K829K7623
127127+$735+$787
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Kings Resort Episodes

Kings Resort Kings Resort Sep 13, 2025 💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $20 • 6 hours 11 minutes
Ciprian Paunescu +$1,805
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 26, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound) NL $22 • 6 hours 14 minutes
Matyas +$995
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jul 06, 2025 💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 NL $12 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Krajda +$1,753
Kings Resort Kings Resort Jun 09, 2025 💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound Mixed $4 • 4 hours 44 minutes
Helman +$1,532
Kings Resort Kings Resort May 11, 2025 💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound NL $19 • 6 hours 20 minutes
Nathan Westeneng +$4,910
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerKings Resort Kings ResortSep 13, 2025💵 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$206h 11m1463kCiprian Paunescu
Ciprian Paunescu
+$1,805
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 26, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Special €5⧸€5 Ante €5 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 (table sound)$226h 14m1174kMatyas
Matyas
+$995
Kings Resort Kings ResortJul 06, 2025💶 Special Ca$h King$ €5⧸€10 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑$126h 18m1403.3kKrajda
Krajda
+$1,753
Kings Resort Kings ResortJun 09, 2025💸 "The Festival" Cash Game Challenge €2⧸€2 PLO & €1⧸€3 NLH Cash Game live from King's 👑 table sound$44h 44m732.1kHelman
Helman
+$1,532
Kings Resort Kings ResortMay 11, 2025💶 Ca$h King$ Dutch Streamer Special live from King's Resort 👑 table sound$196h 20m1113kNathan Westeneng
Nathan Westeneng
+$4,910
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload