Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes THIRSTY THURSDAY!! Erika Cal, Shark Bae, Nate Hill, DGAF, Raver, DK - Commentary by David Tuchman.f140

THIRSTY THURSDAY!! Erika Cal, Shark Bae, Nate Hill, DGAF, Raver, DK - Commentary by David Tuchman.f140

Feb 29, 2024 • 58k views

Episode Summary

Episode THIRSTY THURSDAY!! Erika Cal, Shark Bae, Nate Hill, DGAF, Raver, DK - Commentary by David Tuchman.f140 happened on 29 February 2024 with 9 players, including DK, Kyle Ravreby, and Tyler Dickinson. The stream lasted for 5 hours 26 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Tyler Dickinson ($11,960) and Kyle Ravreby ($8,835). Biggest losses were suffered by Billy McNulty (-$16,920) and DK (-$5,265).
Duration
05:26:35
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$56.21
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
95
Players
9
Total cash played
$279,220

Results

Tyler Dickinson
Tyler Dickinson
2h 48m9241%21%8.2%20%$773AK +$4,560QQ -$6,530
$11,960Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
2h 53m9454%22%6.4%32%$529AA +$7,160T9 -$3,900
$8,835Erika Cal
Erika Cal
1h 24m4457%0%0%63%$397AA +$8,72055 -$3,230
$3,520Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
2h 28m8025%12%10%12%$225KJ +$5,690QQ -$3,900
$1,145Ken
Ken
2h 54m9552%24%16%34%$42666 +$3,430AT -$4,420
-$70Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
2h 54m9548%19%10%16%$404AQ +$4,220AT -$3,240
-$1,455Kylie
Kylie
1h 35m5238%1.9%2.8%69%$232AQ +$1,660QJ -$2,800
-$1,750Dk
DK
2h 54m9552%12%7.5%16%$715K5 +$4,880AQ -$4,000
-$5,265Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
2h 50m9467%31%16%41%$449T9 +$3,10096 -$3,400
-$16,920
Tyler Dickinson
Tyler Dickinson
$11,9602h 48m9241%21%8.2%20%$773AK +$4,560QQ -$6,530
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
$8,8352h 53m9454%22%6.4%32%$529AA +$7,160T9 -$3,900
Erika Cal
Erika Cal
$3,5201h 24m4457%0%0%63%$397AA +$8,72055 -$3,230
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
$1,1452h 28m8025%12%10%12%$225KJ +$5,690QQ -$3,900
Ken
Ken
-$702h 54m9552%24%16%34%$42666 +$3,430AT -$4,420
Nathan Hill
Nathan Hill
Nate Hill
-$1,4552h 54m9548%19%10%16%$404AQ +$4,220AT -$3,240
Kylie
Kylie
-$1,7501h 35m5238%1.9%2.8%69%$232AQ +$1,660QJ -$2,800
Dk
DK
-$5,2652h 54m9552%12%7.5%16%$715K5 +$4,880AQ -$4,000
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
-$16,9202h 50m9467%31%16%41%$449T9 +$3,10096 -$3,400

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859095 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000 Nathan HillDkKenKyle RavrebyBilly McnultyTyler DickinsonNicholas VertucciKylieErika Cal

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “THIRSTY THURSDAY!! Erika Cal, Shark Bae, Nate Hill, DGAF, Raver, DK - Commentary by David Tuchman.f140” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Ken
Ken
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 9.3%
Nicholas Vertucci
Nicholas Vertucci
Nitucci
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,039 Table avg.: $0
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,824 Table avg.: $0
Kylie
Kylie
Most Limp
Limp: 69% Table avg.: 30%
Tyler Dickinson
Tyler Dickinson
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $71,120 Table avg.: $39,710
Kylie
Kylie
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $12,060 Table avg.: $39,710

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ken
Ken
Full House66C4C4K6K103XXXK191XB1104631XX631+$3,430$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload