Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes THE TRIO IS BACK! | Mr. Delivery, Ram & Shiv | $5⧸$10 Champions Club LIVE

THE TRIO IS BACK! | Mr. Delivery, Ram & Shiv | $5⧸$10 Champions Club LIVE

Sep 03, 2026 • 1.4k views

Episode Summary

Episode THE TRIO IS BACK! | Mr. Delivery, Ram & Shiv | $5⧸$10 Champions Club LIVE happened on 3 September 2026 with 7 players, including Stephen Ticsay, Michael H, and Ram. The stream lasted for 2 hours 47 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Michael H ($4,705) and Shiv ($2,500). Biggest losses were suffered by Scott L (-$5,345) and Kyle (-$2,485).
Duration
02:47:50
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$28.50
Livestream
Champions Poker Live
Total hands
68
Players
7
Total cash played
$75,275

Results

Michael H
Michael H
1h 47m6851%22%10%8.7%$316AA +$4,65065 -$1,300
$4,705Shiv
Shiv
1h 7m4040%15%7.1%18%$228AJ +$3,035Q4 -$875
$2,500David Ndn
David NDN
1h 46m6766%13%4.9%58%$215K5 +$1,12532 -$550
$1,600Ram
Ram
1h 46m6727%7.5%3.4%12%$88AT +$97532 -$975
$1,385Stephen Ticsay
Stephen Ticsay
Mr. Delivery
1h 47m6822%16%10%0%$158AJ +$1,455AQ -$2,270
-$2,360Kyle
Kyle
1h 9m4335%16%8.3%0%$178K8 +$660JJ -$1,600
-$2,485Scott L
Scott L
1h 46m6760%28%4%3.4%$336JJ +$2,55566 -$4,545
-$5,345
Michael H
Michael H
$4,7051h 47m6851%22%10%8.7%$316AA +$4,65065 -$1,300
Shiv
Shiv
$2,5001h 7m4040%15%7.1%18%$228AJ +$3,035Q4 -$875
David Ndn
David NDN
$1,6001h 46m6766%13%4.9%58%$215K5 +$1,12532 -$550
Ram
Ram
$1,3851h 46m6727%7.5%3.4%12%$88AT +$97532 -$975
Stephen Ticsay
Stephen Ticsay
Mr. Delivery
-$2,3601h 47m6822%16%10%0%$158AJ +$1,455AQ -$2,270
Kyle
Kyle
-$2,4851h 9m4335%16%8.3%0%$178K8 +$660JJ -$1,600
Scott L
Scott L
-$5,3451h 46m6760%28%4%3.4%$336JJ +$2,55566 -$4,545

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606568 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000 Stephen TicsayMichael HScott LDavid NdnRamKyleShiv

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “THE TRIO IS BACK! | Mr. Delivery, Ram & Shiv | $5⧸$10 Champions Club LIVE” Champions Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Scott L

Player Insights

Michael H
Michael H
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 10% Table avg.: 6.8%
Scott L
Scott L
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,206 Table avg.: $0
Stephen Ticsay
Stephen Ticsay
Mr. Delivery
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,206 Table avg.: $0
David Ndn
David NDN
Most Limp
Limp: 58% Table avg.: 14%
Scott L
Scott L
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $22,530 Table avg.: $13,116
Ram
Ram
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $5,870 Table avg.: $13,116

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.David Ndn
David NDN
Two PairsA3FFC385327XX927XX827XB1047+$240$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Champions Poker Live Episodes

Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 21, 2026 BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live NL $122 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Eric Chang +$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 17, 2026 NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas NL $5 • 2 hours 25 minutes
Chill +$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 14, 2026 BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE NL $42 • 3 hours 47 minutes
Ram +$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 13, 2026 Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE NL $8 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Dylan Tischer +$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 08, 2026 BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE NL $38 • 3 hours 46 minutes
Amy +$7,915
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerChampions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 21, 2026BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live$1224h 0m737.4kEric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
+$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 17, 2026NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas$52h 25m451.4kChill
Chill
+$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 14, 2026BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE$423h 47m721.4kRam
Ram
+$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 13, 2026Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE$83h 18m433.1kDylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
+$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 08, 2026BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE$383h 46m881.3kAmy
Amy
+$7,915
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload