Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Back For Our Saturday Night Live 5⧸5 Is Mariano! - 2021-06-19

Back For Our Saturday Night Live 5⧸5 Is Mariano! - 2021-06-19

Jun 19, 2021 • 17k views

Episode Summary

Episode Back For Our Saturday Night Live 5⧸5 Is Mariano! - 2021-06-19 happened on 19 June 2021 with 9 players, including Tucci, Pier Papadia, and Bart. The stream lasted for 4 hours 12 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Justin ($3,510) and Pier Papadia ($2,835). Biggest losses were suffered by Jayphong Nguyen (-$6,215) and Bart (-$1,850).
Duration
04:12:22
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$23.18
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
93
Players
9
Total cash played
$65,530

Results

Justin
Justin
2h 9m9123%13%8.9%0%$111TT +$1,615KQ -$575
$3,510Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
2h 12m9320%15%11%0%$70KJ +$1,370TT -$300
$2,835Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
2h 12m9326%18%17%0%$131T2 +$1,410AQ -$1,200
$1,980Tucci
Tucci
2h 12m9322%13%0%0%$54AK +$1,060KQ -$545
$830Scotland
Scotland
2h 12m9341%18%6.4%25%$171KT +$2,46097 -$1,375
$320Boots
Boots
2h 12m9342%24%7%0%$105JT +$1,420A5 -$850
$160Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
2h 12m9325%14%8.9%0%$131AQ +$1,740AK -$1,575
-$1,570Bart
Bart
2h 12m9315%11%7.1%0%$40AJ +$285JT -$1,175
-$1,850Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
2h 12m9324%14%15%0%$126AJ +$985T9 -$1,675
-$6,215
Justin
Justin
$3,5102h 9m9123%13%8.9%0%$111TT +$1,615KQ -$575
Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
$2,8352h 12m9320%15%11%0%$70KJ +$1,370TT -$300
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
$1,9802h 12m9326%18%17%0%$131T2 +$1,410AQ -$1,200
Tucci
Tucci
$8302h 12m9322%13%0%0%$54AK +$1,060KQ -$545
Scotland
Scotland
$3202h 12m9341%18%6.4%25%$171KT +$2,46097 -$1,375
Boots
Boots
$1602h 12m9342%24%7%0%$105JT +$1,420A5 -$850
Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
-$1,5702h 12m9325%14%8.9%0%$131AQ +$1,740AK -$1,575
Bart
Bart
-$1,8502h 12m9315%11%7.1%0%$40AJ +$285JT -$1,175
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
-$6,2152h 12m9324%14%15%0%$126AJ +$985T9 -$1,675

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859093 $2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000 TucciPier PapadiaBartBootsJayphong NguyenScotlandThomas BrabhamMariano GrandoliJustin

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Back For Our Saturday Night Live 5⧸5 Is Mariano! - 2021-06-19” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 9.3%
Scotland
Scotland
Most Limp
Limp: 25% Table avg.: 2.5%
Scotland
Scotland
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $15,910 Table avg.: $9,679
Bart
Bart
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $3,700 Table avg.: $9,679

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Boots
Boots
Air93
F
FR14
59+$225$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload