Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!

Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!

Sep 16, 2026 • 1.6k views

Episode Summary

Episode Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10! happened on 16 September 2026 with 11 players, including Action Adam, Daniel Hirose, and Evil Lady. The stream lasted for 8 hours 14 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Choppy ($4,015) and Todd ($3,058). Biggest losses were suffered by Daniel Hirose (-$8,250) and Jared Griener (-$2,035).
Duration
08:14:06
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$16.48
Livestream
Lucky Lady Casino Live
Total hands
158
Players
11
Total cash played
$130,555

Results

Choppy
Choppy
4h 32m15345%21%14%22%$134AK +$1,885JT -$810
$4,015Todd
Todd
4h 30m15331%11%8.7%19%$175AQ +$1,135AK -$1,160
$3,058Supreme La
SUPREME LA
2h 9m6719%6.1%0%19%$64K9 +$1,165AQ -$195
$2,091Action Adam
Action Adam
4h 23m15143%21%15%21%$214KT +$2,040QQ -$1,655
$1,745Evil Lady
Evil Lady
51m3342%6.1%0%27%$12299 +$680J2 -$260
$1,070Brantzen
Brantzen
4h 10m13936%17%9.7%21%$14376 +$2,975QT -$1,505
$838Jl
JL
4h 1m13236%17%9.5%24%$155AA +$865KJ -$1,075
$345Dylan
Dylan
43m2646%20%9.1%11%$99K9 +$140A7 -$615
-$1,260Pali
Pali
3h 2m9832%16%12%19%$78AQ +$1,680AK -$1,125
-$1,615Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
3h 22m11233%19%6%10%$68Q6 +$435A2 -$1,635
-$2,035Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
4h 30m15444%21%14%22%$16862 +$620A2 -$2,315
-$8,250
Choppy
Choppy
$4,0154h 32m15345%21%14%22%$134AK +$1,885JT -$810
Todd
Todd
$3,0584h 30m15331%11%8.7%19%$175AQ +$1,135AK -$1,160
Supreme La
SUPREME LA
$2,0912h 9m6719%6.1%0%19%$64K9 +$1,165AQ -$195
Action Adam
Action Adam
$1,7454h 23m15143%21%15%21%$214KT +$2,040QQ -$1,655
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
$1,07051m3342%6.1%0%27%$12299 +$680J2 -$260
Brantzen
Brantzen
$8384h 10m13936%17%9.7%21%$14376 +$2,975QT -$1,505
Jl
JL
$3454h 1m13236%17%9.5%24%$155AA +$865KJ -$1,075
Dylan
Dylan
-$1,26043m2646%20%9.1%11%$99K9 +$140A7 -$615
Pali
Pali
-$1,6153h 2m9832%16%12%19%$78AQ +$1,680AK -$1,125
Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
-$2,0353h 22m11233%19%6%10%$68Q6 +$435A2 -$1,635
Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
-$8,2504h 30m15444%21%14%22%$16862 +$620A2 -$2,315

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150158 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000 Daniel HiroseChoppyToddAction AdamBrantzenJlJared GrienerPaliSupreme LaEvil Lady

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!” Lucky Lady Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Daniel Hirose

Player Insights

Action Adam
Action Adam
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 10%
Pali
Pali
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,322 Table avg.: $0
Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,065 Table avg.: $0
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
Most Limp
Limp: 27% Table avg.: 20%
Action Adam
Action Adam
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $32,325 Table avg.: $15,630
Dylan
Dylan
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,580 Table avg.: $15,630

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Action Adam
Action Adam
TPTKAJFFR11QKA23B10C10443B20F43+$215$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Lucky Lady Casino Live Episodes

Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 20, 2026 Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $8 • 11 hours 48 minutes
Roland +$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 19, 2026 MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 9 hours 21 minutes
Mad Max +$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 5 hours 49 minutes
Brantzen +$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2) NL $20 • 2 hours 17 minutes
Mad Max +$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 15, 2026 Show 755. Public $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! NL $7 • 6 hours 18 minutes
Supreme La +$768
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerLucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 20, 2026Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5!$811h 48m2722.1kRoland
Roland
+$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 19, 2026MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5!$109h 21m1191.8kMad Max
Mad Max
+$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5!$105h 49m1091.4kBrantzen
Brantzen
+$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2)$202h 17m30578Mad Max
Mad Max
+$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 15, 2026Show 755. Public $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action!$76h 18m1761.5kSupreme La
SUPREME LA
+$768
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload