Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes WET WEDNESDAY w⧸ DGAF, Nicolette Shea, Santa & Anastasia - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

WET WEDNESDAY w⧸ DGAF, Nicolette Shea, Santa & Anastasia - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

Sep 10, 2026 • 45k views

Episode Summary

Episode WET WEDNESDAY w⧸ DGAF, Nicolette Shea, Santa & Anastasia - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth happened on 10 September 2026 with 9 players, including Nicolette Shea, Billy McNulty, and Luis La Fleur. The stream lasted for 5 hours 7 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Billy McNulty ($22,863) and Ajmal Homayun ($15,125). Biggest losses were suffered by Brian (Santa) (-$19,050) and Big John (-$9,963).
Duration
05:07:50
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$75.95
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
131
Players
9
Total cash played
$522,375

Results

Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
2h 48m12984%30%10%66%$1,079JJ +$9,700A4 -$5,425
$22,863Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
2h 40m12482%18%6.5%73%$946A7 +$5,35074 -$2,975
$15,125Anastasia
Anastasia
2h 49m13049%7%0%64%$330A6 +$4,925A8 -$1,425
$4,613Kevin Lax
Kevin Lax
Poker K7
2h 46m12871%7.9%7%91%$802A5 +$4,575T9 -$4,400
$1,100Luis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
2h 48m13062%18%15%57%$874A4 +$6,575A4 -$4,275
-$888Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
35m2882%32%0%60%$76455 +$2,075JT -$2,900
-$5,725Nicolette Shea
Nicolette Shea
Nicolette
58m3936%11%6.7%19%$19776 $0K7 -$4,150
-$8,075Big John
Big John
2h 35m11664%9.6%7.3%71%$412KK +$3,150QT -$3,925
-$9,963Brian (santa)
Brian (Santa)
1h 53m8666%25%11%55%$978AQ +$5,825T7 -$7,650
-$19,050
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
$22,8632h 48m12984%30%10%66%$1,079JJ +$9,700A4 -$5,425
Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
$15,1252h 40m12482%18%6.5%73%$946A7 +$5,35074 -$2,975
Anastasia
Anastasia
$4,6132h 49m13049%7%0%64%$330A6 +$4,925A8 -$1,425
Kevin Lax
Kevin Lax
Poker K7
$1,1002h 46m12871%7.9%7%91%$802A5 +$4,575T9 -$4,400
Luis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
-$8882h 48m13062%18%15%57%$874A4 +$6,575A4 -$4,275
Kyle Ravreby
Kyle Ravreby
Raver Poker
-$5,72535m2882%32%0%60%$76455 +$2,075JT -$2,900
Nicolette Shea
Nicolette Shea
Nicolette
-$8,07558m3936%11%6.7%19%$19776 $0K7 -$4,150
Big John
Big John
-$9,9632h 35m11664%9.6%7.3%71%$412KK +$3,150QT -$3,925
Brian (santa)
Brian (Santa)
-$19,0501h 53m8666%25%11%55%$978AQ +$5,825T7 -$7,650

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120131 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000$55,000 Luis La FleurAnastasiaBilly McnultyKevin LaxAjmal HomayunBig JohnBrian (santa)Nicolette SheaKyle Ravreby

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “WET WEDNESDAY w⧸ DGAF, Nicolette Shea, Santa & Anastasia - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Billy Mcnulty

Player Insights

Luis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 8%
Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $12,461 Table avg.: $0
Brian (santa)
Brian (Santa)
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$6,358 Table avg.: $0
Kevin Lax
Kevin Lax
Poker K7
Most Limp
Limp: 91% Table avg.: 66%
Billy Mcnulty
Billy McNulty
DGAF
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $139,225 Table avg.: $75,192
Nicolette Shea
Nicolette Shea
Nicolette
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $7,675 Table avg.: $75,192

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ajmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
Two PairsJ6R9C964847XXB229113XXX9113XXX113+$2,025$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload