Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Emily play $5⧸10!

Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Emily play $5⧸10!

Sep 09, 2026 • 1.4k views

Episode Summary

Episode Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Emily play $5⧸10! happened on 9 September 2026 with 12 players, including Daniel Hirose, Action Adam, and Richasianbro. The stream lasted for 5 hours 52 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Emily ($2,110) and Brantzen ($1,975). Biggest losses were suffered by Choppy (-$2,870) and Richasianbro (-$2,305).
Duration
05:52:44
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$14.35
Livestream
Lucky Lady Casino Live
Total hands
69
Players
12
Total cash played
$45,160

Results

Emily
Emily
1h 59m5038%12%7.4%33%$120JJ +$1,145K9 -$250
$2,110Brantzen
Brantzen
2h 31m6737%21%3.4%18%$91AA +$2,045KQ -$660
$1,975Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
2h 29m6532%12%5.4%27%$8174 +$92599 -$110
$1,300Poker Assassin
Poker Assassin
2h 23m6247%27%10%17%$27272 +$1,015JT -$1,145
$1,225@killahfornian
@killahfornian
1h 43m4030%7.7%5.3%19%$48KQ +$630KJ -$60
$830Jack
Jack
53m2326%14%0%7.7%$36TT +$36584 -$75
$555Dylan
Dylan
2h 36m6946%28%13%22%$105J3 +$1,14095 -$860
-$95Evil Lady
Evil Lady
26m1323%0%0%17%$3085 $0J8 -$320
-$420Action Adam
Action Adam
2h 27m6447%14%5.6%32%$7575 +$1,160AQ -$950
-$1,150Supreme La
SUPREME LA
2h 23m6528%3.1%5.3%26%$68J8 +$440AJ -$1,505
-$1,155Richasianbro
Richasianbro
30m1464%29%0%0%$15884 $0K3 -$1,070
-$2,305Choppy
Choppy
1h 19m3732%11%7.7%18%$93QT +$175AQ -$910-$2,870
Emily
Emily
$2,1101h 59m5038%12%7.4%33%$120JJ +$1,145K9 -$250
Brantzen
Brantzen
$1,9752h 31m6737%21%3.4%18%$91AA +$2,045KQ -$660
Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
$1,3002h 29m6532%12%5.4%27%$8174 +$92599 -$110
Poker Assassin
Poker Assassin
$1,2252h 23m6247%27%10%17%$27272 +$1,015JT -$1,145
@killahfornian
@killahfornian
$8301h 43m4030%7.7%5.3%19%$48KQ +$630KJ -$60
Jack
Jack
$55553m2326%14%0%7.7%$36TT +$36584 -$75
Dylan
Dylan
-$952h 36m6946%28%13%22%$105J3 +$1,14095 -$860
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
-$42026m1323%0%0%17%$3085 $0J8 -$320
Action Adam
Action Adam
-$1,1502h 27m6447%14%5.6%32%$7575 +$1,160AQ -$950
Supreme La
SUPREME LA
-$1,1552h 23m6528%3.1%5.3%26%$68J8 +$440AJ -$1,505
Richasianbro
Richasianbro
-$2,30530m1464%29%0%0%$15884 $0K3 -$1,070
Choppy
Choppy
-$2,8701h 19m3732%11%7.7%18%$93QT +$175AQ -$910

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606569 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000 DylanBrantzenDaniel HiroseSupreme LaAction AdamPoker AssassinEmily@killahfornianChoppyJack

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Emily play $5⧸10!” Lucky Lady Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Dylan
Dylan
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 13% Table avg.: 6.5%
Dylan
Dylan
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $807 Table avg.: $0
Supreme La
SUPREME LA
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$971 Table avg.: $0
Emily
Emily
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 22%
Poker Assassin
Poker Assassin
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $16,847 Table avg.: $4,965
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $395 Table avg.: $4,965

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Poker Assassin
Poker Assassin
Trips72
F
C4R30
7Q472XX772B30R60A192XB110'192+$1,015$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Lucky Lady Casino Live Episodes

Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 20, 2026 Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $8 • 11 hours 48 minutes
Roland +$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 19, 2026 MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 9 hours 21 minutes
Mad Max +$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 5 hours 49 minutes
Brantzen +$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2) NL $20 • 2 hours 17 minutes
Mad Max +$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 16, 2026 Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10! NL $16 • 8 hours 14 minutes
Choppy +$4,015
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerLucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 20, 2026Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5!$811h 48m2722.1kRoland
Roland
+$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 19, 2026MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5!$109h 21m1191.8kMad Max
Mad Max
+$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5!$105h 49m1091.4kBrantzen
Brantzen
+$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2)$202h 17m30578Mad Max
Mad Max
+$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 16, 2026Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!$168h 14m1581.6kChoppy
Choppy
+$4,015
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload