Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes . Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Roman play $5⧸$10

. Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Roman play $5⧸$10

Sep 02, 2026 • 1.4k views

Episode Summary

Episode . Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Roman play $5⧸$10 happened on 2 September 2026 with 9 players, including Vaughn GTO, Carl, and Choppy. The stream lasted for 9 hours 29 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Choppy ($8,403) and Jared Griener ($6,142). Biggest losses were suffered by Carl (-$8,295) and Daniel Hirose (-$6,790).
Duration
09:29:15
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$24.79
Livestream
Lucky Lady Casino Live
Total hands
202
Players
9
Total cash played
$168,582

Results

Choppy
Choppy
4h 45m19946%20%8.3%26%$142AJ +$2,828A8 -$940
$8,403Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
3h 14m12332%18%15%21%$140AA +$3,285AQ -$1,095
$6,142Brantzen
Brantzen
3h 41m13929%14%16%27%$89JT +$1,97572 -$590
$4,963Evil Lady
Evil Lady
59m4538%8.9%4%50%$158KK +$1,055QQ -$1,150
$762Roman
Roman
4h 49m20228%11%10%16%$95AA +$1,07572 -$1,310
$138Todd
Todd
4h 42m19633%20%8.1%9%$139KQ +$1,360Q9 -$1,535
-$1,733Vaughn Gto
Vaughn GTO
2h 24m9360%15%4.3%44%$203QJ +$1,560A7 -$1,263
-$3,589Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
4h 49m20140%21%9.9%19%$160AJ +$1,590AQ -$3,285
-$6,790Carl
Carl
4h 42m19753%26%23%27%$234KK +$1,77544 -$2,803
-$8,295
Choppy
Choppy
$8,4034h 45m19946%20%8.3%26%$142AJ +$2,828A8 -$940
Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
$6,1423h 14m12332%18%15%21%$140AA +$3,285AQ -$1,095
Brantzen
Brantzen
$4,9633h 41m13929%14%16%27%$89JT +$1,97572 -$590
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
$76259m4538%8.9%4%50%$158KK +$1,055QQ -$1,150
Roman
Roman
$1384h 49m20228%11%10%16%$95AA +$1,07572 -$1,310
Todd
Todd
-$1,7334h 42m19633%20%8.1%9%$139KQ +$1,360Q9 -$1,535
Vaughn Gto
Vaughn GTO
-$3,5892h 24m9360%15%4.3%44%$203QJ +$1,560A7 -$1,263
Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
-$6,7904h 49m20140%21%9.9%19%$160AJ +$1,590AQ -$3,285
Carl
Carl
-$8,2954h 42m19753%26%23%27%$234KK +$1,77544 -$2,803

Stack Dynamics

020406080100120140160180202 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000 RomanDaniel HiroseChoppyCarlToddBrantzenJared GrienerVaughn GtoEvil Lady

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “. Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Roman play $5⧸$10” Lucky Lady Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Carl

Player Insights

Carl
Carl
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 23% Table avg.: 12%
Jared Griener
Jared Griener
Jaragorn
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,255 Table avg.: $0
Daniel Hirose
Daniel Hirose
Global Danny
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,342 Table avg.: $0
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
Most Limp
Limp: 50% Table avg.: 22%
Carl
Carl
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $46,053 Table avg.: $23,164
Evil Lady
Evil Lady
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $7,111 Table avg.: $23,164

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Todd
Todd
AirATC1C1
938J65
353
9382J65Q
353
9382TJ65Q4
353353+$18+$841
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Lucky Lady Casino Live Episodes

Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 20, 2026 Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $8 • 11 hours 48 minutes
Roland +$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 19, 2026 MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 9 hours 21 minutes
Mad Max +$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 5 hours 49 minutes
Brantzen +$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2) NL $20 • 2 hours 17 minutes
Mad Max +$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 16, 2026 Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10! NL $16 • 8 hours 14 minutes
Choppy +$4,015
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerLucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 20, 2026Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5!$811h 48m2722.1kRoland
Roland
+$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 19, 2026MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5!$109h 21m1191.8kMad Max
Mad Max
+$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5!$105h 49m1091.4kBrantzen
Brantzen
+$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2)$202h 17m30578Mad Max
Mad Max
+$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 16, 2026Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!$168h 14m1581.6kChoppy
Choppy
+$4,015
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload