Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Show 657. Public $2-3 action!

Show 657. Public $2-3 action!

Jun 27, 2026 • 585 views

Episode Summary

Episode Show 657. Public $2-3 action! happened on 27 June 2026 with 13 players, including Johnathan, Super Eddie, and Sunny. The stream lasted for 5 hours 7 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Mom ($893) and Johnathan ($846). Biggest losses were suffered by Super Eddie (-$2,243) and Tracksuit Dave (-$827).
Duration
05:07:05
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$6.43
Livestream
Lucky Lady Casino Live
Total hands
70
Players
13
Total cash played
$17,076

Results

Mom
Mom
1h 41m6728%13%6.7%15%$33QJ +$1,03785 -$330
$893Johnathan
Johnathan
1h 28m5934%12%0%16%$19Q7 +$692KQ -$55$846Sunny
Sunny
35m2722%3.7%0%18%$23QQ +$488T4 -$5
$788Peter
Peter
46m3367%21%5.6%25%$50AA +$427T9 -$160
$516Dave
Dave
1h 14m4835%19%5.6%15%$14QJ +$215A4 -$40
$353Gustavo
Gustavo
1h 23m5732%14%7.1%4.8%$33KK +$24997 -$302
$320Nancy
Nancy
1h 7m4344%5%0%41%$15AT +$230A3 -$100$156Johnny
Johnny
53m3564%24%7.7%39%$53AA +$546AK -$333
$23Hl
HL
24m1765%5.9%0%60%$16J4 +$5173 -$55
-$83D
D
55m3639%5.6%5.3%40%$43K7 +$36277 -$343
-$339Big Fish
Big Fish
1h 40m6629%6.1%3.3%26%$15KQ +$142T9 -$200
-$403Tracksuit Dave
Tracksuit Dave
44m3139%16%0%12%$45AQ +$212AQ -$512
-$827Super Eddie
Super Eddie
1h 33m6057%10%8.6%57%$82KT +$190KK -$543
-$2,243
Mom
Mom
$8931h 41m6728%13%6.7%15%$33QJ +$1,03785 -$330
Johnathan
Johnathan
$8461h 28m5934%12%0%16%$19Q7 +$692KQ -$55Sunny
Sunny
$78835m2722%3.7%0%18%$23QQ +$488T4 -$5
Peter
Peter
$51646m3367%21%5.6%25%$50AA +$427T9 -$160
Dave
Dave
$3531h 14m4835%19%5.6%15%$14QJ +$215A4 -$40
Gustavo
Gustavo
$3201h 23m5732%14%7.1%4.8%$33KK +$24997 -$302
Nancy
Nancy
$1561h 7m4344%5%0%41%$15AT +$230A3 -$100Johnny
Johnny
$2353m3564%24%7.7%39%$53AA +$546AK -$333
Hl
HL
-$8324m1765%5.9%0%60%$16J4 +$5173 -$55
D
D
-$33955m3639%5.6%5.3%40%$43K7 +$36277 -$343
Big Fish
Big Fish
-$4031h 40m6629%6.1%3.3%26%$15KQ +$142T9 -$200
Tracksuit Dave
Tracksuit Dave
-$82744m3139%16%0%12%$45AQ +$212AQ -$512
Super Eddie
Super Eddie
-$2,2431h 33m6057%10%8.6%57%$82KT +$190KK -$543

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500$1,600$1,700 MomBig FishSuper EddieJohnathanGustavoDaveNancyDJohnnyPeter

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Show 657. Public $2-3 action!” Lucky Lady Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Super Eddie
Super Eddie
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 8.6% Table avg.: 4.6%
Mom
Mom
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,064 Table avg.: $0
Super Eddie
Super Eddie
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$912 Table avg.: $0
Hl
HL
Most Limp
Limp: 60% Table avg.: 27%
Super Eddie
Super Eddie
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $4,937 Table avg.: $1,524
Hl
HL
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $274 Table avg.: $1,524

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Peter
Peter
TPTKAA
C1
R7
K2743
X
B20
5282T282282+$427+$73
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Lucky Lady Casino Live Episodes

Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 20, 2026 Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $8 • 11 hours 48 minutes
Roland +$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 19, 2026 MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 9 hours 21 minutes
Mad Max +$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 5 hours 49 minutes
Brantzen +$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2) NL $20 • 2 hours 17 minutes
Mad Max +$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 16, 2026 Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10! NL $16 • 8 hours 14 minutes
Choppy +$4,015
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerLucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 20, 2026Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5!$811h 48m2722.1kRoland
Roland
+$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 19, 2026MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5!$109h 21m1191.8kMad Max
Mad Max
+$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5!$105h 49m1091.4kBrantzen
Brantzen
+$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2)$202h 17m30578Mad Max
Mad Max
+$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 16, 2026Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!$168h 14m1581.6kChoppy
Choppy
+$4,015
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload