Show 667 (Part 2).

Jul 06, 2026 • 933 views

Episode Summary

Episode Show 667 (Part 2). happened on 6 July 2026 with 12 players, including Grace, Bob, and Sunny. The stream lasted for 11 hours 30 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Paul ($1,762) and Mom ($1,507). Biggest losses were suffered by Paul (-$1,816) and Peter (-$499).
Duration
11:30:36
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$15.52
Livestream
Lucky Lady Casino Live
Total hands
219
Players
12
Total cash played
$44,880

Results

Paul
Paul
1h 42m10972%24%2.8%12%$84A9 +$48097 -$240$1,762Mom
Mom
4h 22m21566%27%8.3%22%$101JJ +$762K3 -$432
$1,507Grace
Grace
2h 37m10839%11%3.8%22%$2655 +$270AT -$165
$436Zay
Zay
27m1080%20%12%100%$68J9 +$20099 -$200
-$15Puerto
Puerto
41m4578%18%7.7%100%$114A8 +$463JT -$340
-$47Bob
Bob
3h 1m12933%1.6%0%35%$9K7 +$185AJ -$100
-$111Nancy
Nancy
1h 39m6837%1.5%0%47%$13QQ +$216A4 -$100
-$141Anil
Anil
1m1100%100%----$190AJ -$200AJ -$200
-$200Sticky Steve
Sticky Steve
2h 46m11159%14%4.5%31%$40Q8 +$405AA -$340
-$414Sunny
Sunny
2h 41m11239%6.2%4.5%35%$16AK +$208KJ -$262
-$463Peter
Peter
58m3465%15%0%57%$71K8 +$245T6 -$498
-$499Paul
Paul
3h 50m17858%19%1.5%42%$52KJ +$355TT -$971-$1,816
Paul
Paul
$1,7621h 42m10972%24%2.8%12%$84A9 +$48097 -$240Mom
Mom
$1,5074h 22m21566%27%8.3%22%$101JJ +$762K3 -$432
Grace
Grace
$4362h 37m10839%11%3.8%22%$2655 +$270AT -$165
Zay
Zay
-$1527m1080%20%12%100%$68J9 +$20099 -$200
Puerto
Puerto
-$4741m4578%18%7.7%100%$114A8 +$463JT -$340
Bob
Bob
-$1113h 1m12933%1.6%0%35%$9K7 +$185AJ -$100
Nancy
Nancy
-$1411h 39m6837%1.5%0%47%$13QQ +$216A4 -$100
Anil
Anil
-$2001m1100%100%----$190AJ -$200AJ -$200
Sticky Steve
Sticky Steve
-$4142h 46m11159%14%4.5%31%$40Q8 +$405AA -$340
Sunny
Sunny
-$4632h 41m11239%6.2%4.5%35%$16AK +$208KJ -$262
Peter
Peter
-$49958m3465%15%0%57%$71K8 +$245T6 -$498
Paul
Paul
-$1,8163h 50m17858%19%1.5%42%$52KJ +$355TT -$971

Stack Dynamics

020406080100120140160180200219 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600 MomPaulBobSunnySticky StevePaulGraceNancyPuertoPeter

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Show 667 (Part 2).” Lucky Lady Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Zay
Zay
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 12% Table avg.: 3.8%
Mom
Mom
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $606 Table avg.: $0
Paul
Paul
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$756 Table avg.: $0
Puerto
Puerto
Most Limp
Limp: 100% Table avg.: 35%
Mom
Mom
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $21,630 Table avg.: $4,956
Anil
Anil
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $190 Table avg.: $4,956

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Paul
Paul
Trips74FC8X93418XX418B10C10T38B16F38+$200$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Lucky Lady Casino Live Episodes

Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 20, 2026 Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $8 • 11 hours 48 minutes
Roland +$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 19, 2026 MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 9 hours 21 minutes
Mad Max +$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 5 hours 49 minutes
Brantzen +$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2) NL $20 • 2 hours 17 minutes
Mad Max +$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 16, 2026 Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10! NL $16 • 8 hours 14 minutes
Choppy +$4,015
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerLucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 20, 2026Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5!$811h 48m2722.1kRoland
Roland
+$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 19, 2026MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5!$109h 21m1191.8kMad Max
Mad Max
+$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5!$105h 49m1091.4kBrantzen
Brantzen
+$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2)$202h 17m30578Mad Max
Mad Max
+$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 16, 2026Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!$168h 14m1581.6kChoppy
Choppy
+$4,015
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload