Show 695 (Part 2).

Jul 27, 2026 • 371 views

Episode Summary

Episode Show 695 (Part 2). happened on 27 July 2026 with 12 players, including Mom, Kim, and Steven. The stream lasted for 3 hours 14 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Chill Jack ($1,223) and Mad Max ($652). Biggest losses were suffered by Noah (-$736) and Super Eddie (-$525).
Duration
03:14:40
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$21.60
Livestream
Lucky Lady Casino Live
Total hands
45
Players
12
Total cash played
$27,144

Results

Chill Jack
Chill Jack
1h 14m3244%9.4%13%40%$70AT +$605KJ -$100
$1,223Mad Max
Mad Max
1h 26m3941%21%11%0%$97AT +$1,352AQ -$910$652Steven
Steven
1h 10m3060%13%5.9%50%$109J8 +$52777 -$409
$465Puerto
Puerto
1h 12m3158%13%6.7%33%$70A8 +$94376 -$220
$295Bear
Bear
27m140%0%0%0%$0Q4 $0K7 -$5
-$10Unomaas
Unomaas
1h 29m4180%57%37%10%$21188 +$1,115Q3 -$550
-$127Mom
Mom
1h 37m4455%27%22%29%$143QJ +$1,207KQ -$420
-$160Sixty Sevenn
Sixty Sevenn
25m1315%0%0%0%$17QT $0A7 -$200
-$242Kim
Kim
1h 22m3540%11%0%17%$47QQ +$202KJ -$815
-$415Dr. Jevin
Dr. Jevin
25m1338%15%9.1%0%$118AJ +$205KQ -$530
-$420Super Eddie
Super Eddie
1h 29m3956%7.7%0%29%$97KJ +$43787 -$1,140
-$525Noah
Noah
1h 26m3735%8.1%0%33%$4476 +$220AQ -$410
-$736
Chill Jack
Chill Jack
$1,2231h 14m3244%9.4%13%40%$70AT +$605KJ -$100
Mad Max
Mad Max
$6521h 26m3941%21%11%0%$97AT +$1,352AQ -$910Steven
Steven
$4651h 10m3060%13%5.9%50%$109J8 +$52777 -$409
Puerto
Puerto
$2951h 12m3158%13%6.7%33%$70A8 +$94376 -$220
Bear
Bear
-$1027m140%0%0%0%$0Q4 $0K7 -$5
Unomaas
Unomaas
-$1271h 29m4180%57%37%10%$21188 +$1,115Q3 -$550
Mom
Mom
-$1601h 37m4455%27%22%29%$143QJ +$1,207KQ -$420
Sixty Sevenn
Sixty Sevenn
-$24225m1315%0%0%0%$17QT $0A7 -$200
Kim
Kim
-$4151h 22m3540%11%0%17%$47QQ +$202KJ -$815
Dr. Jevin
Dr. Jevin
-$42025m1338%15%9.1%0%$118AJ +$205KQ -$530
Super Eddie
Super Eddie
-$5251h 29m3956%7.7%0%29%$97KJ +$43787 -$1,140
Noah
Noah
-$7361h 26m3735%8.1%0%33%$4476 +$220AQ -$410

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000 MomUnomaasSuper EddieMad MaxNoahKimChill JackPuertoStevenBear

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Show 695 (Part 2).” Lucky Lady Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Unomaas
Unomaas
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 37% Table avg.: 11%
Puerto
Puerto
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,144 Table avg.: $0
Mad Max
Mad Max
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$914 Table avg.: $0
Steven
Steven
Most Limp
Limp: 50% Table avg.: 21%
Unomaas
Unomaas
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,638 Table avg.: $2,934
Bear
Bear
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $0 Table avg.: $2,934

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Steven
Steven
Two PairsQ9C33F56Q301XXA301XX9301XX301+$503$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Lucky Lady Casino Live Episodes

Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 20, 2026 Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $8 • 11 hours 48 minutes
Roland +$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 19, 2026 MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 9 hours 21 minutes
Mad Max +$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5! NL $10 • 5 hours 49 minutes
Brantzen +$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 18, 2026 PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2) NL $20 • 2 hours 17 minutes
Mad Max +$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino Live Sep 16, 2026 Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10! NL $16 • 8 hours 14 minutes
Choppy +$4,015
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerLucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 20, 2026Super Eddie and Bruce Lee play $2⧸3⧸5!$811h 48m2722.1kRoland
Roland
+$2,802
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 19, 2026MOM'S DEGENS play $2⧸3⧸5!$109h 21m1191.8kMad Max
Mad Max
+$3,196
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026Choppy, Sticky Sean, & Poker Sam play $2⧸3⧸5!$105h 49m1091.4kBrantzen
Brantzen
+$3,162
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 18, 2026PUBLIC $2⧸3⧸5 No-Limit action! (Part 2)$202h 17m30578Mad Max
Mad Max
+$970
Lucky Lady Casino Live Lucky Lady Casino LiveSep 16, 2026Poker Choppy, Brantzen, & Evil Lady play $5⧸10!$168h 14m1581.6kChoppy
Choppy
+$4,015
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload