Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Fish & Taco ACTION $10⧸25 NLH Cash featuring Zefish, Zak & Milkman!

Fish & Taco ACTION $10⧸25 NLH Cash featuring Zefish, Zak & Milkman!

Mar 12, 2026 • 2.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode Fish & Taco ACTION $10⧸25 NLH Cash featuring Zefish, Zak & Milkman! happened on 12 March 2026 with 10 players, including Zefish, Dallas Yuki, and Milkman. The stream lasted for 4 hours 10 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Lil Rog ($33,185) and David ($13,980). Biggest losses were suffered by Lucas (-$25,963) and Zefish (-$22,260).
Duration
04:10:33
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$62.78
Livestream
Palace Poker Texas
Total hands
82
Players
10
Total cash played
$321,730

Results

Lil Rog
Lil Rog
2h 39m8233%7.3%3.8%32%$60244 +$24,135QJ -$5,225
$33,185David
David
2h 39m8250%17%9.4%32%$68893 +$8,67554 -$3,775
$13,980Milkman
Milkman
2h 39m8244%27%8.8%9.1%$1,000JT +$5,910J7 -$4,875
$12,780Zworld
Zworld
2h 39m8217%3.7%0%5.9%$14865 +$4,91055 -$400
$6,065Austin
Austin
8m475%25%0%0%$1,360T6 +$3,62554 -$350
$4,185Dallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
2h 39m8220%8.5%2.9%11%$294AA +$4,060KJ -$2,900
-$1,760G
G
2h 39m8240%8.5%2.1%13%$743AK +$3,460A5 -$12,935
-$9,225Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
2h 39m8240%23%11%15%$45166 +$4,150AT -$3,100
-$10,988Zefish
Zefish
2h 29m7735%19%17%0%$553AA +$4,310AT -$10,615
-$22,260Lucas
Lucas
2h 24m7636%20%12%7.4%$67499 +$3,175QJ -$8,250
-$25,963
Lil Rog
Lil Rog
$33,1852h 39m8233%7.3%3.8%32%$60244 +$24,135QJ -$5,225
David
David
$13,9802h 39m8250%17%9.4%32%$68893 +$8,67554 -$3,775
Milkman
Milkman
$12,7802h 39m8244%27%8.8%9.1%$1,000JT +$5,910J7 -$4,875
Zworld
Zworld
$6,0652h 39m8217%3.7%0%5.9%$14865 +$4,91055 -$400
Austin
Austin
$4,1858m475%25%0%0%$1,360T6 +$3,62554 -$350
Dallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
-$1,7602h 39m8220%8.5%2.9%11%$294AA +$4,060KJ -$2,900
G
G
-$9,2252h 39m8240%8.5%2.1%13%$743AK +$3,460A5 -$12,935
Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
-$10,9882h 39m8240%23%11%15%$45166 +$4,150AT -$3,100
Zefish
Zefish
-$22,2602h 29m7735%19%17%0%$553AA +$4,310AT -$10,615
Lucas
Lucas
-$25,9632h 24m7636%20%12%7.4%$67499 +$3,175QJ -$8,250

Stack Dynamics

0510152025303540455055606570758082 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000$36,000$38,000$40,000 Dallas YukiMilkmanZachary BaronLil RogGDavidZworldZefishLucasAustin

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Fish & Taco ACTION $10⧸25 NLH Cash featuring Zefish, Zak & Milkman!” Palace Poker Texas Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Lucas Milkman

Player Insights

Zefish
Zefish
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 7.2%
Lil Rog
Lil Rog
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $11,511 Table avg.: $0
G
G
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$12,616 Table avg.: $0
Lil Rog
Lil Rog
Most Limp
Limp: 32% Table avg.: 14%
Milkman
Milkman
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $81,985 Table avg.: $42,112
Austin
Austin
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $5,440 Table avg.: $42,112

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Austin
Austin
Low PairT6
F
R12
7Q249XB285133XB526237XB82'237+$3,625$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Palace Poker Texas Episodes

Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 27, 2026 $1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE NL $3 • 4 hours 6 minutes
Sonny +$1,368
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 23, 2026 $2/5 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE NL $7 • 4 hours 12 minutes
Broc +$2,290
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 20, 2026 $1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE NL $3 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Stephen +$921
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 18, 2026 Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE NL $7 • 3 hours 55 minutes
Daniel Cates +$1,002
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 18, 2026 Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE NL $9 • 3 hours 19 minutes
Michael +$1,240
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPalace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 27, 2026$1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE$34h 6m742kSonny
Sonny
+$1,368
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 23, 2026$2/5 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE$74h 12m1142.7kBroc
Broc
+$2,290
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 20, 2026$1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE$34h 8m613.4kStephen
Stephen
+$921
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 18, 2026Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE$73h 55m801.8kDaniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
+$1,002
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 18, 2026Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE$93h 19m721.3kMichael
Michael
+$1,240
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload