Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Jeff Boski & The Saturday Night Live $5⧸10 - 9⧸11⧸21

Jeff Boski & The Saturday Night Live $5⧸10 - 9⧸11⧸21

Sep 11, 2021 • 38k views

Episode Summary

Episode Jeff Boski & The Saturday Night Live $5⧸10 - 9⧸11⧸21 happened on 11 September 2021 with 9 players, including Big Tony, Matt, and Mazur. The stream lasted for 3 hours 42 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Cy ($5,370) and Bart ($3,865). Biggest losses were suffered by Mazur (-$6,940) and Pier Papadia (-$3,805).
Duration
03:42:50
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$36.18
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
80
Players
9
Total cash played
$82,475

Results

Cy
Cy
2h 2m8040%10%6%16%$230Q9 +$2,460KQ -$1,785
$5,370Bart
Bart
2h 2m8024%15%2.5%0%$130QJ +$1,305KT -$1,000
$3,865Tyler
Tyler
2h 2m8022%11%5.4%4.8%$111AA +$4,570JJ -$700
$3,780Matt
Matt
2h 2m8032%18%5.7%0%$342AK +$2,040QQ -$1,300
$1,435Jeff Boski
Jeff Boski
2h 2m8022%15%10%0%$13788 +$2,980AJ -$2,000
$100Mixson
Mixson
2h 2m8028%11%6.5%0%$11454 +$1,920JT -$1,925
-$1,130Big Tony
Big Tony
2h 2m8040%12%7.3%17%$129AA +$1,03076 -$1,385
-$2,675Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
2h 2m8018%15%7.9%0%$76AK +$315AA -$1,525
-$3,805Mazur
Mazur
2h 0m7943%15%2.5%26%$192AA +$1,270JJ -$4,460
-$6,940
Cy
Cy
$5,3702h 2m8040%10%6%16%$230Q9 +$2,460KQ -$1,785
Bart
Bart
$3,8652h 2m8024%15%2.5%0%$130QJ +$1,305KT -$1,000
Tyler
Tyler
$3,7802h 2m8022%11%5.4%4.8%$111AA +$4,570JJ -$700
Matt
Matt
$1,4352h 2m8032%18%5.7%0%$342AK +$2,040QQ -$1,300
Jeff Boski
Jeff Boski
$1002h 2m8022%15%10%0%$13788 +$2,980AJ -$2,000
Mixson
Mixson
-$1,1302h 2m8028%11%6.5%0%$11454 +$1,920JT -$1,925
Big Tony
Big Tony
-$2,6752h 2m8040%12%7.3%17%$129AA +$1,03076 -$1,385
Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
-$3,8052h 2m8018%15%7.9%0%$76AK +$315AA -$1,525
Mazur
Mazur
-$6,9402h 0m7943%15%2.5%26%$192AA +$1,270JJ -$4,460

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000$18,000$19,000 MattJeff BoskiPier PapadiaBartCyMixsonTylerBig TonyMazur

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jeff Boski & The Saturday Night Live $5⧸10 - 9⧸11⧸21” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Matt

Player Insights

Jeff Boski
Jeff Boski
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 10% Table avg.: 6%
Tyler
Tyler
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,702 Table avg.: $0
Mazur
Mazur
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,702 Table avg.: $0
Mazur
Mazur
Most Limp
Limp: 26% Table avg.: 7.6%
Matt
Matt
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $27,365 Table avg.: $12,977
Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $6,115 Table avg.: $12,977

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Bart
Bart
Two PairsAQ
R15
F
TQ349X
B28
T104
X
B38
8179
X
B80
179+$985$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload