Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $5⧸5⧸10 NLH with 8848 Poker | Palace Poker LIVE

$5⧸5⧸10 NLH with 8848 Poker | Palace Poker LIVE

May 13, 2026 • 2.7k views

Episode Summary

Episode $5⧸5⧸10 NLH with 8848 Poker | Palace Poker LIVE happened on 13 May 2026 with 9 players, including Nick, Nurse, and Davis. The stream lasted for 4 hours 8 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Jeff ($11,280) and Tribix ($6,480). Biggest losses were suffered by Adam (-$18,185) and Milkman (-$3,645).
Duration
04:08:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$32.16
Livestream
Palace Poker Texas
Total hands
76
Players
9
Total cash played
$163,380

Results

Jeff
Jeff
2h 5m7555%16%13%5.6%$436KK +$7,685AQ -$1,025
$11,280Tribix
Tribix
2h 7m7634%20%13%0%$346QQ +$4,180KQ -$1,950
$6,480Nurse
Nurse
2h 7m7630%11%8.1%6.2%$209QQ +$3,170QT -$1,350
$4,965Nick
Nick
2h 7m7634%8%5%33%$18333 +$3,200KJ -$2,015
$1,345Davis
Davis
2h 7m7621%14%6.1%5.3%$190A9 +$3,015AJ -$3,155
$1,340Alex
Alex
1h 52m6736%15%11%12%$210Q9 +$1,895KQ -$2,350
-$960Rg
RG
2h 7m7633%20%20%0%$30699 +$1,540T8 -$4,025
-$2,620Milkman
Milkman
2h 2m7238%28%31%6.7%$39383 +$2,425KK -$3,735
-$3,645Adam
Adam
1h 59m7145%39%20%0%$649AK +$2,04022 -$7,480
-$18,185
Jeff
Jeff
$11,2802h 5m7555%16%13%5.6%$436KK +$7,685AQ -$1,025
Tribix
Tribix
$6,4802h 7m7634%20%13%0%$346QQ +$4,180KQ -$1,950
Nurse
Nurse
$4,9652h 7m7630%11%8.1%6.2%$209QQ +$3,170QT -$1,350
Nick
Nick
$1,3452h 7m7634%8%5%33%$18333 +$3,200KJ -$2,015
Davis
Davis
$1,3402h 7m7621%14%6.1%5.3%$190A9 +$3,015AJ -$3,155
Alex
Alex
-$9601h 52m6736%15%11%12%$210Q9 +$1,895KQ -$2,350
Rg
RG
-$2,6202h 7m7633%20%20%0%$30699 +$1,540T8 -$4,025
Milkman
Milkman
-$3,6452h 2m7238%28%31%6.7%$39383 +$2,425KK -$3,735
Adam
Adam
-$18,1851h 59m7145%39%20%0%$649AK +$2,04022 -$7,480

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657076 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000 NickNurseDavisTribixRgJeffMilkmanAdamAlex

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$5⧸5⧸10 NLH with 8848 Poker | Palace Poker LIVE” Palace Poker Texas Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Jeff Rg Alex

Player Insights

Milkman
Milkman
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 31% Table avg.: 14%
Tribix
Tribix
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $7,445 Table avg.: $0
Milkman
Milkman
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$7,601 Table avg.: $0
Nick
Nick
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 8.3%
Adam
Adam
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $46,080 Table avg.: $23,869
Nick
Nick
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $13,895 Table avg.: $23,869

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Rg
RG
Two Pairs98C5C56Q9103XXXQ103XB407183XX183+$590$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Palace Poker Texas Episodes

Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 27, 2026 $1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE NL $3 • 4 hours 6 minutes
Sonny +$1,368
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 23, 2026 $2/5 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE NL $7 • 4 hours 12 minutes
Broc +$2,290
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 20, 2026 $1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE NL $3 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Stephen +$921
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 18, 2026 Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE NL $7 • 3 hours 55 minutes
Daniel Cates +$1,002
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker Texas Oct 18, 2026 Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE NL $9 • 3 hours 19 minutes
Michael +$1,240
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPalace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 27, 2026$1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE$34h 6m742kSonny
Sonny
+$1,368
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 23, 2026$2/5 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE$74h 12m1142.7kBroc
Broc
+$2,290
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 20, 2026$1/2 Rec-Stakes Texas Hold 'Em | Palace Poker LIVE$34h 8m613.4kStephen
Stephen
+$921
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 18, 2026Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE$73h 55m801.8kDaniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
+$1,002
Palace Poker Texas Palace Poker TexasOct 18, 2026Learning Poker with Jungleman | DOJO at Palace Poker LIVE$93h 19m721.3kMichael
Michael
+$1,240
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload