Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes GAZZY B⧸PHIL LAAK⧸JUSTIN play HIGH STAKES $10⧸$20⧸$40 NL- Live at the Commerce

GAZZY B⧸PHIL LAAK⧸JUSTIN play HIGH STAKES $10⧸$20⧸$40 NL- Live at the Commerce

Jun 18, 2026 • 1.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode GAZZY B⧸PHIL LAAK⧸JUSTIN play HIGH STAKES $10⧸$20⧸$40 NL- Live at the Commerce happened on 18 June 2026 with 6 players, including Cherng Hua, John, and Karu. The stream lasted for 4 hours 8 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Phil Laak ($10,369) and Cherng Hua ($7,784). Biggest losses were suffered by Daniel (-$14,825) and Gazzy B (-$2,641).
Duration
04:08:29
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$47.92
Livestream
Bally Live Poker
Total hands
104
Players
6
Total cash played
$191,920

Results

Phil Laak
Phil Laak
1h 54m9647%22%8.5%3.4%$603AA +$4,830AK -$5,000
$10,369Cherng Hua
Cherng Hua
James Hua
2h 0m10043%16%8.8%33%$306QQ +$5,750A9 -$1,950
$7,784John
John
2h 3m10334%20%12%0%$458KK +$6,110Q8 -$7,060
$1,829Karu
Karu
2h 3m10440%26%16%9.4%$38355 +$5,23066 -$5,850
-$2,516Gazzy B
Gazzy B
2h 1m10235%21%5.9%6.7%$286TT +$7,360AK -$5,690
-$2,641Daniel
Daniel
1h 51m9452%30%20%8%$433KJ +$860AT -$4,800-$14,825
Phil Laak
Phil Laak
$10,3691h 54m9647%22%8.5%3.4%$603AA +$4,830AK -$5,000
Cherng Hua
Cherng Hua
James Hua
$7,7842h 0m10043%16%8.8%33%$306QQ +$5,750A9 -$1,950
John
John
$1,8292h 3m10334%20%12%0%$458KK +$6,110Q8 -$7,060
Karu
Karu
-$2,5162h 3m10440%26%16%9.4%$38355 +$5,23066 -$5,850
Gazzy B
Gazzy B
-$2,6412h 1m10235%21%5.9%6.7%$286TT +$7,360AK -$5,690
Daniel
Daniel
-$14,8251h 51m9452%30%20%8%$433KJ +$860AT -$4,800

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090104 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000 KaruJohnGazzy BCherng HuaPhil LaakDaniel

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “GAZZY B⧸PHIL LAAK⧸JUSTIN play HIGH STAKES $10⧸$20⧸$40 NL- Live at the Commerce” Bally Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Daniel
Daniel
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 12%
Cherng Hua
Cherng Hua
James Hua
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $4,900 Table avg.: $0
Phil Laak
Phil Laak
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$3,892 Table avg.: $0
Cherng Hua
Cherng Hua
James Hua
Most Limp
Limp: 33% Table avg.: 10%
Phil Laak
Phil Laak
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $57,840 Table avg.: $40,895
Gazzy B
Gazzy B
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $29,140 Table avg.: $40,895

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Phil Laak
Phil Laak
Two PairsK9C2FC25K58XXXA8XXXJ8XXX8+$120$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Bally Live Poker Episodes

Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce NL $110 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Marc Cutter +$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 16, 2026 LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon NL $30 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Julia Mcbride +$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce NL $125 • 4 hours 8 minutes
Allen +$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $111 • 3 hours 48 minutes
Daniel +$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce NL $150 • 5 hours 24 minutes
Arthur +$91,700
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 22, 2026WHO CAN WIN THE MOST AMOUNT OF HANDS?!? CRAZY HIGH STAKES POKER! - Live at the Commerce$1104h 0m874.7kMarc Cutter
Marc Cutter
Marc
+$20,250
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 16, 2026LILIANA'S GAME IS BACK! ACTION PACKED $5⧸$10 - Live at the Commerce - Commentary by Salmon$304h 2m769kJulia Mcbride
Julia McBride
Queen of Palmdale
+$11,633
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 15, 2026PHIL LAAK VS THE TABLE!!! FUN HIGH STAKES POKER IN LOS ANGELES- Live at the Commerce$1254h 8m726kAllen
Allen
+$17,825
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 08, 2026SEINFELD VS THE LA BLASTERS!!! FUN HIGH STAKES $25⧸50 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1113h 48m915kDaniel
Daniel
+$12,100
Bally Live Poker Bally Live PokerOct 07, 2026THE GARRETT GAME!!! INSANE HIGH STAKES $50⧸100 NLH- Live at the Commerce$1505h 24m12442kArthur
Arthur
+$91,700
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload